|
|
Examiner
  • Honor rolls: Bernard Campbell Middle School

    • email print
  • The following students were named third and fourth quarter fall 2013 honor rolls at Bernard Campbell Middle School in the Lee’s Summit School District.
    Principal’s Scholarship honor roll - First quarter
    Seventh grade
    Logan Adams, Sarah Ahern, Dylan Alexander, Ashley Anderson, Everett Anderson, Anna Backlund, Ashleigh Bailey, Danielle Barnette, Johnny Bauer-Wareham, Dylan Baze, Hayden Bentley, Cole Borron, Kelsey Bowman, Shannon Buehre, Brianna Burgo, Trinity Burgo, Ian Burriss.
    Beau Carignan, Quincy Carrizales, Savannah Carter, Abby Castle, Nathan Clancy, Thomas Clark, Parker Clayton, Isaac Cleaver, Mackenzie Clemmons, Stephanie Cok, Angela Conner, Rachel Conrad, Robin Conrad, Jayme Coon, Braden Cooney, Cori Corrado, Alexis Cosper, Joy Covington, Bailey Cox, Makinzy Cronley, Duncan Crosby, Jennifer Crosby, Jaret Crotts, Jacob Culross, Savannah Curry.
    Makayla Daskoski, Jordan Davenport, Matthew DeBacker, Noah DeHardt, Sydney DeLozier, Max DeMint, Victor DiMartino, Julia Dobbins, Madison Durbin, Cydney Edmonds, Eric Edson, Tommy Erwin, Savannah Everhart, Londin Fiorella, Cassidy Folken, Alex Fontcha, Adam Ford, Brooklyn Forrest, Kaiden Fothergill, Alex Francis, Josie Fristoe, Kalyn Frostestad, Makynzee Gaddy, Novella Garrett, Jack Gatti, Grant Godard, Ben Godsey, Jonas Godwin, Emma Gooding, Jack Graham, Max Gregg, Christopher Grissom.
    Mia Hamaker, Joseph Hammerly, John Hammons, Trent Handley, Mariah Hanner, Damon Harrell, Nicholas Harris, Bethany Hart, Grant Hedberg, Carlie Hemmel, Maleah Hemmel, Kiersten Hess, Hailey Hessler-Watt, Cameron Hicks, Halle Hill, Jaxson Hill, Whitley Hill, Andrew Hirt, Madison Hite, Boe Hoffman, Macy Hoffmann, Adrian Holt, Matthew Hopkins, Trinity Horseman, Alayvion Houston-Brown, Tiffany Hughey, Greg Hull, Anissa Humphries, John Hynes.
    Jillian Jamaleddin, Madeline James, Kaylee Johnson, Sadie Joy, Tia Kahwaji, Donald Karl, Ekram Karmos, Aidan Kays, Abigail Keary, Carson Keating, J.J. Keen, Katie King, Collin Kinman, Sarah Klaassen, Addie Krull, Dane Lackey, Noah Lafferty, Jake Lally, Delaney Lamb, Christian Lambeth, Brisa Landaverry, Dylan Lankford, Parker Lasswell, Koby LaTray, Delaney Lawrence, Kim Le, Kaydon Lee, Olivia Little, Kathleen Love, Trevor Luzum, Ricky Lynn.
    Zack Mann, Jacob Martin, Nick Mathis, Zachary Matteson, Julia Mattis, Caroline Mauer, Emma McHenry, Mallory Meers, Rida Mehmood, Holly Merrigan, Nikki Merritt, Sydney Meyer, Audrey Miguel, Eva Milberger, Alexander Millard, Christopher Miller, Kara Miller, Mary Morgan, Erin Mueller, Jack Mullins, Jonah Murray, Nhukim Nguyen, Anniston Nooks, Remy Norton-Hood, Lainney Obenshain, Michael O'Donnell, Dumebi Okonkwo, Trey Orosco, Lanee Osborn, Sarah Osborne, Jarrett OShaughnessy, Pyper Ott, Devorah Ozburn.
    Kaylea Page, Rebekah Panek, Lukas Parrish, Angel Peguese, Tara Persell, Jason Phung, Ayanna Pierro, Tre Price, Megan Pulis, Dalton Reed, Payton Renner, Jared Rice, Garrett Richardson, Olivia Rickett, Gabe Riggs, Darius Robinson, Kameron Robinson, Madelyn Robinson, Kaylie Rock, Kyle Rock, Abby Rolen, Sydney Ross, Brooke Rothfuss, Alli Russell.
    Braden Salazar, Jenessa Schreuder, Daniel Schriver, Anthony Schwepker, Victor Semenok, Cali Shanks, Chelsea Shannon, Katie Shatzer, Abbey Rose Shaw, Grace Shillcutt, Grant Smith, Kayler Smith, Cayenne Somsanith, Cydni Stanford, Gretchen Stephens, Joel Stevens, Trenton Sweitzer, Natalie Temple, Ryan Templeton, Madelyn Terry, Jonathan Thomas, Wyatt Thompson, Logan Thornton, Eryn Throneberry, Lauren Tigner, Hailee Tignor, Cuinn Truitt, Parker Truman, Julie Turner.
    Page 2 of 7 - Anna Upman, David Vest, Gabriel Waag, Sophia Wachtstetter, John Walcutt, Katelyn Warner, Emily Washburn, Erykah Wayne, Katie Wehrwein, Brock Weinstein, Aurora Welch, Nuriah Wells, Michael Welsh, Ashley West, Joanie Westcoat, Anthony Wheeler, Addison White, Nicholas Whited, Zachary Wilhite, Emma Willard, Jack Williams, Riyanna Williams, Alex Wilson, Brandon Winston, Gabe Wisniewski, Julia Woods, Kate Woodworth, Tanner Yeisley, Regan Young, Lucy Zimmermann, Simon Zoroya.
    Eighth grade
    Ahilyn Aceves-Cortes, Chase Acton, Keely Adams, Tyler Aeilts, Marie Alexander, Parker Anderson, Alexander Arbuckle, Madison Baker, Ally Banks, Brandon Barber, Zach Barber, Madelynn Baze, Alexis Becker, Alexis Bellis, Anna Bilton, Amanda Binger, Kelsie Bourn, Liam Bresette, Brandon Bronson, Rakayla Brooks, Caitlin Brown, Ross Buehre.
    Brennan Callahan, Marin Carey, Emma Carignan, Drake Carr, Thomas Carr, Miranda Chaffin, Conrad Channell, Paul Cherry, Jedi Chukwusom, Blair Clark, Bree Clark, Kaylie Clausen, John Cleaver, Karlee Cline, Jennifer Collens, Nicole Collens, Derek Costello, Luke Crawford, Hannah Cunningham, Tori Damon, Zane Daugherty, Taylor Davis, Anna Donaldson, Huntyr Duckett, Cole Dunton.
    Hannah Edwards, Jacob Eidson, Francesca Eller, Kyle Faulkenberry, Rachel Fenimore, Nathan Fleming, Spencer Fleury, Michael Foster, Jack Gavin, Emily Gerber, Sophia Gerling, Namisha Gogumalla, Tehya Goodman, Madison Gordon, Soleil Goss-Short, Kayli Green, Alexis Griffin, Phoebe Groceman, Haley Guynes.
    Caleb Hammer, Gigi Harris, Jessica Hartmann, Sabra Hasek, Charity Hathcock, Breanna Hays, Moya Heineman, Amanda Hill, Jennifer Hitchcock, Kierstin Honeycutt, Noah Hopper, Chase Houk, Drew Houk, Aylish Hulme, Evan Hulse, Logan Ingrassia, Jacobi Ishmael, Alex Jahn, Victoria Jamaleddin, Tony Jaramillo, Logan Jenkins, Aiyana Johnson, Jenell Johnson, Cartez Jones, McKenzie Jones, Sullivan Jones.
    Justin Kelleher, Amy Kilgore, Christian King, Samantha King, Kaleb Kittle, Cheyenne Kitzmann, Reagan Klehr, Olivia Krehbiel, Brooke Lally, Nia Lange, Jack Langle, Brennon Larsen, Britney Lewis, Elizabeth Litton, Bess Loethen, Kaitlin Loman, Gilbert Londre', Carter Loyd, Dominique Lumpkin-Sorey, Allene Lux.
    Levi Madden, Madison Madden, Tavia Madden, Sarah Maksin, Harper Manley, Calyssa Marra, Rachael Martin, Sarah May, C.J. McGurk, Christen McLean, Asai Melgar, Nicholas Meyer, De'Janique Midgyett, Karishma Millet, Kennedy Mitchell, Morgan Mitstifer, Rachel Moore, Shay Morgan, Reid Morrissey, Hannah Moser, Savannah Mullen, Sara Mullins, Cassandra Nanninga, Jamil Naser, Paxton Nicholson, George Noll, Cecilia Nord, Natasha Nutter.
    Alexandra Odom, Meghan Oswald, Cara Panarisi, William Pappan, Niraj Patel, Morgan Patterson, Jake Periman, Garret Peters, Sarah Peters, Mitchell Petersen, Hailey Phillips, Lily Pine, Samuel Pratt, Julia Reece, Matt Reis, Jillian Riddle, Cameron Riffle, Jordan Riggins, Sara Riggins, Kyndall Robinson, Jeremy Root, Addy Ross, Katelyn Rudeen, Javin Russell.
    Leana Samyn, Jeffrey Scarborough, Meredith Scarborough, Jack Schott, Justine Schulz, Michael Schwetz, Chandler Scruggs, Amanda Shadoan, Amanda Shearhart, Helen Simpson, Samantha Simpson, Gracie Snook, Mary Snow, Hunter Spears, Ezri St John, Paige Stahl, Joshua Stine, Michael Strickland, Caitlin Swayze, Evy Tanner, Taylor Tays, Michael Voyles.
    Sven Wagner, Tyler Wascom, Austin Watts, Trey Weeda, Abbi Weir, Takyra White, Joshua Wilson, Zakiyyah Winston, Shelby Wiseman, Brock Witmer, Catie Wolff, Madison Wood, Akilah Wright.
    Page 3 of 7 - Principal’s Scholarship honor roll - Second quarter
    Seventh grade
    Logan Adams, Sarah Ahern, Kaity Allen, Ashley Anderson, Everett Anderson, Anna Backlund, Ashleigh Bailey, Danielle Barnette, Johnny Bauer-Wareham, Dylan Baze, Hayden Bentley, Cole Borron, Kelsey Bowman, Noah Brown, Shannon Buehre, Brianna Burgo, Trinity Burgo, Ian Burriss, Molly Burt.
    Quincy Carrizales, Aliya Carter, Savannah Carter, Abby Castle, Thomas Clark, Isaac Cleaver, Mackenzie Clemmons, Stephanie Cok, Angela Conner, Rachel Conrad, Robin Conrad, Jayme Coon, Braden Cooney, Cori Corrado, Alexis Cosper, Joy Covington, Kayley Creasman-Martinez, Luke Crigger, Makinzy Cronley, Duncan Crosby, Jennifer Crosby, Jaret Crotts, Jacob Culross, Savannah Curry.
    Jordan Davenport, Aaron Davis, Gabriella De Leon Guerrero, Matthew DeBacker, Noah DeHardt, Frank DeLeon, Sydney DeLozier, Max DeMint, Julia Dobbins, Madison Durbin, Cydney Edmonds, Eric Edson, Jackson Eller, Tommy Erwin, Savannah Everhart, Kesean Fewell, Cassidy Folken, Alex Fontcha, Adam Ford, Brooklyn Forrest, Kaiden Fothergill, Alex Francis, Josie Fristoe, Kalyn Frostestad, Makynzee Gaddy, Novella Garrett, Jack Gatti, Grant Godard, Ben Godsey, Jonas Godwin, Emma Gooding, Jack Graham, Chase Grauberger, Max Gregg.
    Mia Hamaker, John Hammons, Trent Handley, Mariah Hanner, Nicholas Harris, Bethany Hart, Grant Hedberg, Carlie Hemmel, Maleah Hemmel, Kiersten Hess, Hailey Hessler-Watt, Cameron Hicks, Halle Hill, Jaxson Hill, Whitley Hill, Madison Hite, Boe Hoffman, Macy Hoffmann, Adrian Holt, Matthew Hopkins, Trinity Horseman, Alayvion Houston-Brown, Tiffany Hughey, Greg Hull, Anissa Humphries, John Hynes.
    Jillian Jamaleddin, Madeline James, Kaylee Johnson, Jasmine Jones, Tia Kahwaji, Ekram Karmos, Aidan Kays, J.J. Keen, Katie King, Collin Kinman, Sarah Klaassen, Addie Krull, Noah Lafferty, Jake Lally, Delaney Lamb, Christian Lambeth, Brisa Landaverry, Dylan Lankford, Parker Lasswell, Delaney Lawrence, Kim Le, Kaydon Lee, Michaela Lillis, Olivia Little, Kathleen Love, Trevor Luzum, Ricky Lynn.
    Zack Mann, Jacob Martin, Zachary Matteson, Julia Mattis, Caroline Mauer, Emma McHenry, Mallory Meers, Rida Mehmood, Holly Merrigan, Nikki Merritt, Sydney Meyer, Audrey Miguel, Eva Milberger, Alexander Millard, Christopher Miller, Kara Miller, Mary Morgan, Erin Mueller, Jack Mullins, Jonah Murray, Nhukim Nguyen, Anniston Nooks, Lainney Obenshain, Dubem Okonkwo, Dumebi Okonkwo, Trey Orosco, Lanee Osborn, Sarah Osborne, Jarrett O’Shaughnessy, Pyper Ott, Connor Ours, Devorah Ozburn.
    Kaylea Page, Rebekah Panek, Lukas Parrish, Kayla Penner, Tara Persell, Jason Phung, Ayanna Pierro, Mariah Prieto, Megan Pulis, Dalton Reed, Payton Renner, Jared Rice, Garrett Richardson, Olivia Rickett, Gabe Riggs, Darius Robinson, Kameron Robinson, Madelyn Robinson, Kaylie Rock, Kyle Rock, Abby Rolen, Sydney Ross, Brooke Rothfuss, Alli Russell.
    Braden Salazar, Jenessa Schreuder, Daniel Schriver, Anthony Schwepker, Victor Semenok, Cali Shanks, Chelsea Shannon, Katie Shatzer, Abbey Rose Shaw, Grace Shillcutt, Kayler Smith, Cayenne Somsanith, Cydni Stanford, Joel Stevens, Trenton Sweitzer, Lola Tebbe, Natalie Temple, Ryan Templeton, Madelyn Terry, Jonathan Thomas, Wyatt Thompson, Logan Thornton, Eryn Throneberry, Lauren Tigner, Hailee Tignor, Parker Truman, Julie Turner.
    Anna Upman, Wyatt Urzendowski, David Vest, Gabriel Waag, Sophia Wachtstetter, John Walcutt, Katelyn Warner, Emily Washburn, Eric Webb, Katie Wehrwein, Brock Weinstein, Aurora Welch, Nuriah Wells, Michael Welsh, Ashley West, Joanie Westcoat, Anthony Wheeler, Addison White, Nicholas Whited, Zachary Wilhite, Emma Willard, Jack Williams, Riyanna Williams, Alex Wilson, Brandon Winston, Gabe Wisniewski, Julia Woods, Kate Woodworth, Tanner Yeisley, Regan Young, Lucy Zimmermann, Simon Zoroya.
    Page 4 of 7 - Eighth grade
    Ahilyn Aceves-Cortes, Chase Acton, Keely Adams, Tyler Aeilts, Marie Alexander, Parker Anderson, Madison Baker, Ally Banks, Brandon Barber, Zach Barber, Madelynn Baze, Anna Bilton, Amanda Binger, Liam Bresette, Brandon Bronson, Rakayla Brooks, Caitlin Brown, Ross Buehre, Brennan Callahan, Marin Carey, Emma Carignan, Drake Carr, Thomas Carr, Conrad Channell, Jedi Chukwusom, Blair Clark, Bree Clark, Kaylie Clausen, John Cleaver, Karlee Cline, Jennifer Collens, Nicole Collens, Derek Costello, Hannah Cunningham.
    Shelby Dale, Tori Damon, Taylor Davis, Anna Donaldson, Cole Dunton, Abby Ebers, Hannah Edwards, Jacob Eidson, Francesca Eller, Kyle Faulkenberry, Rachel Fenimore, Nathan Fleming, Meghan Fletcher, Spencer Fleury, Michael Foster, Jack Gavin, Emily Gerber, Sophia Gerling, Namisha Gogumalla, Tehya Goodman, Madison Gordon, Soleil Goss-Short, Kayli Green, Alexis Griffin, Phoebe Groceman, Haley Guynes.
    Gigi Harris, Jessica Hartmann, Sabra Hasek, Breanna Hays, Moya Heineman, Amanda Hill, Jennifer Hitchcock, Noah Hopper, Drew Houk, Aylish Hulme, Evan Hulse, Alex Jahn, Victoria Jamaleddin, Arizona Jefferson, Logan Jenkins, Aiyana Johnson, Cartez Jones, McKenzie Jones, Sullivan Jones, Justin Kelleher, Amy Kilgore, Samantha King, Reagan Klehr, Olivia Krehbiel.
    Brooke Lally, Nia Lange, Jack Langle, Britney Lewis, Elizabeth Litton, Kaitlin Loman, Gilbert Londre', Carter Loyd, Hayden Lueke, Dominique Lumpkin-Sorey, Allene Lux, Levi Madden, Madison Madden, Serrena Maggard, Sarah Maksin, Harper Manley, Calyssa Marra, C.J. McGurk, Asai Melgar, Matthew Metheney, Nicholas Meyer, Shay Midkiff, Karishma Millet, Kennedy Mitchell, Morgan Mitstifer, Rachel Moore, Shay Morgan, Reid Morrissey, Savannah Mullen, Sara Mullins.
    Cassandra Nanninga, Jamil Naser, George Noll, Cecilia Nord, Meghan Oswald, Cara Panarisi, William Pappan, Jake Periman, Garret Peters, Sarah Peters, Thomas Peterson, Hailey Phillips, Jackson Phillips, Lily Pine, Samuel Pratt, Julia Reece, Jillian Riddle, Cameron Riffle, Jordan Riggins, Sara Riggins, Kyndall Robinson, Jeremy Root, Addy Ross, Maggie Ross, Katelyn Rudeen, Brent Rukavina.
    Leana Samyn, Jeffrey Scarborough, Meredith Scarborough, Jack Schott, Justine Schulz, Michael Schwetz, Chandler Scruggs, Amanda Shadoan, Helen Simpson, Samantha Simpson, Mary Snow, Hunter Spears, Maddie Spedding, Ezri St John, Paige Stahl, Joshua Stine, Caitlin Swayze, Evy Tanner, Maddison Tate, Taylor Tays, Azalea Thompson, Sean Tinner.
    Michael Voyles, Sven Wagner, Tyler Wascom, Austin Watts, Abbi Weir, Takyra White, Brittany Willis, Joshua Wilson, Zakiyyah Winston, Shelby Wiseman, Brock Witmer, Madison Wood, Akilah Wright.
    Scholarship honor roll - First quarter
    Seventh grade
    Kennedy Adams, Jessica Aldana, Kaity Allen, Desean Anderson, Eric Anderson, Jo Anne Ball, Gabi Barada, Reagan Barker, Keshawn Barnes, Mikayla Barnett, Blake Beaver, David Bogart, Emmilee Boyle, Noah Brown, Halona Burrier, Molly Burt.
    Riley Campbell, Kylee Cannon, Luis Cardoza, Brian Carney, Aliya Carter, Bryan Carter, Jakob Carter, Garett Cartwright, Adrian Castaneda, Payton Castleberry, Alexander Cereceres, Austin Cline, Kayley Creasman-Martinez, Luke Crigger, Lennox Crockett, Brooke Cullors, Aaron Davis, DeAnthony Davis, Gabriella De Leon Guerrero, Frank DeLeon, Ben DeVoss, Brian Dillingham, Ruta Dobson, Benjamin Dow, Paul Durland, Logan Duvel, Haleigh Dyer.
    Autumn Edwards, Lillie Edwards, Jackson Eller, Jace Elliott, Samuel Elrod, Hailey Englund, Kesean Fewell, Luke Fitzsimmons, Anija Frazier, Kyle Gallagher, Anthony George, Anthony Germain, Timothy Gilio, Kylie Gilleland, Anthony Glines, Makaylee Goodman, Chase Grauberger, Ainsley Gray, Sidney Grego, Brandon Grissom, Baldemar Gutierrez, Sierra Haggard, Eli Hanks, Jack Harlow, Javaunte Hawkins, Mikel Henderson, Chandler Hennessey, Tristin Higdon, Lars Hinojosa-Smith, Matthew Hughey.
    Page 5 of 7 - A.J. James, Braeden Johnson, Jasmine Jones, Ruth Jones, Mikey Kates, Jasmine Kelley, Izzy King, Tyler Kreissler, Jeremy Kyser, RaMya Lenoir, Logan Leslie, Nia Lewis, Michaela Lillis, Steven Long, Joey Lynn, Tanner MacNevin, Myles Madge, Evan Magana, Hannah Mangiameli, Justin Mann, Mia Manney, Brennah Marchant, Jakob Marquardt, Victor Marshall, Joshua Martin, AJ Maupin, Carmen Menendez, Zoie Merideth, Aaron Midgyett, Tito Morales.
    Charles Nord, Dubem Okonkwo, Connor Ours, Fredrick Overton, Nicholas Page, Sania Palmer, Thomas Paris, Brady Perkins, Jaheim Perkins, Marquoan Pierro, Holly Porch, Quentin Presnell, Mariah Prieto, Matthew Puckett, Esperanza Ramirez, Kolton Reeves, Adam Ross, Christopher Ross, Haylie Rouchka, Kristal Ruelas, Ian Russ.
    Chris Santos, Devyn Saunders, Logan Schnieders, Julia Scism, Joshua Scott, Taylor Scott, Tiara Scruggs, Arunbir Sidhu, Nicholas Smith, Jaden Snook, Corey Spann, Sydney Spitz, Skylar Standifer, Kaitlyn Strannigan, Damien Sucher, Nathan Summers, Ashley Taylor, Lola Tebbe, Deborah Thiel, Matthew Thomas, Nyles Thomas, Katie Tischer, Samantha True, Liam Turner.
    Wyatt Urzendowski, Garrison VanMeter, Mely Vazquez, Maria Vega, Sophia Vencill, Natalie Warneke, Benjamin Watson, Kyler Watson, Eric Webb, Samantha Weber, Allana Welch, Willayae Wells, Matthew Whitaker, Jamila Williams, Makenzie Yartz, Quentin Young.
    Eighth grade
    Alexander Anderson, De'Andre Anthony, Danay Ashby, Kelsy Baker, Brady Bates, Lizzie Bertz, Shelby Blogumas, Katherine Boehm, Andrew Bruce, Madison Callahan, Brett Carter, Malik Cherry, Justin Clark, Jayleen Cole, Courtney Collins, Matt Cook, Kimberly Cornett, Jeffrey Cosner, Macy Cummings, Shelby Dale, Peyson Davis, Timothy Degenhardt, Micaela Dickerson, Donovan Dillingham, Kaylynn Donnell, Evan Dunning, Devon Durbin.
    Abby Ebers, Derrell Ewing, James Ferguson, Jillian Finnell, Zoee Fisher, Jenny Fitts, Meghan Fletcher, Shelby Flowers, Chloe Foster, Parker Gall, Lauren Garcia, Marcus Germain, Blake Gillihan, Collin Glavin, Jason Gonzalez, Johnny Granfors, Deven Grauberger, Jacob Green, Savannah Griesemer, Clay Hausman, Nick Havlik, Margaret Heine, Logan Henderson-Wilson, Deannah Herron, Noah Hodge, Emily Hook, Kaija Hudson, Hannah Isley, Trevor Johnson.
    Nicholas Kamatovic, Alexander Keary, Dweice Kirk, Julian Kleminger, Jillian Lambert, Josh Lampe, Rebecca Lash, Bryce Leflore, Paige Leftwich, Hailey LeMaster, Brooklyn Lewis, Truman Longwith, Konnor Lookhart, Elizabet Lopez, Hayden Lueke, Alijah Maerhofer.
    Serrena Maggard, Ryanne Mansell, Tanner Markham, Mackenzie Markley, Noah Martin, Ae'dan Martinez, Sean Matlock, Kaitlynn May, Michael McCoy, Aleeyah McGee, Knowlton McRoy, Christian Mesias, Matthew Metheney, Shay Midkiff, Steven Miller, Ian Mitchell, Lindsey Molzen, Maggie Morgan, Harley Narron, Cherokee Nickell, Steven Nixon, Erica Odell, Brittney O'Neal.
    Thomas Peterson, Jackson Phillips, Sergio Piccinini, Spencer Reiff, Drew Reis, Addison Resinger, Christian Roberts, Maggie Ross, Evan Rudolph, Brent Rukavina, Austin Sanabria, Ian Sanders, Brenden Sanford, Luke Schreckler, Jackson Sell, Christian Sewell, Jack Small, Kaleb Smith, Lizzie Smith, Maddie Spedding, Kiersten Steinbrugge, Donte' Stevens, Matthew Sumpter.
    Maddison Tate, Omar Teagle, Gemesha Thomas, Azalea Thompson, Sean Tinner, Shelbi Unthank, Sydney Unthank, Joel Vaughn, Airian Ward, Naudya Watson, Melijah Wesley, Austin White, Brittany Willis, Diamond Wilson, Dylan Wiseman, Wang Zou.
    Scholarship honor roll - Second quarter
    Page 6 of 7 - Seventh grade
    Kennedy Adams, Jessica Aldana, Dylan Alexander, Desean Anderson, Jo Anne Ball, Gabi Barada, Reagan Barker, Keshawn Barnes, Mikayla Barnett, Blake Beaver, David Bogart, Emmilee Boyle, Jerricka Caldwell, Riley Campbell, Kylee Cannon, Luis Cardoza, Beau Carignan, Bryan Carter, Jakob Carter, Garett Cartwright, Adrian Castaneda, Alexander Cereceres, Nathan Clancy, Parker Clayton, Austin Cline, Bailey Cox, Lennox Crockett, Corina Crull.
    Makayla Daskoski, Ben DeVoss, Victor DiMartino, Ruta Dobson, Benjamin Dow, Paul Durland, Logan Duvel, Haleigh Dyer, Autumn Edwards, Lillie Edwards, Jace Elliott, Hailey Englund, Londin Fiorella, Luke Fitzsimmons, Zoe Franzen, Nidale Fulton, Kyle Gallagher, Anthony George, Timothy Gilio, Kylie Gilleland, Anthony Glines, Makaylee Goodman, Ainsley Gray, Sidney Grego, Christopher Grissom, Baldemar Gutierrez.
    Sierra Haggard, Joseph Hammerly, Eli Hanks, Jack Harlow, Damon Harrell, Javaunte Hawkins, Mikel Henderson, Tristin Higdon, Lars Hinojosa-Smith, Andrew Hirt, Gabriel Hopper, Matthew Hughey, A.J. James, Braeden Johnson, Ruth Jones, Sadie Joy, Donald Karl, Abigail Keary, Carson Keating, Jasmine Kelley, Izzy King, Tyler Kreissler, Dane Lackey, Koby LaTray, RaMya Lenoir, Logan Leslie, Nia Lewis, Steven Long, Joey Lynn.
    Myles Madge, Evan Magana, Justin Mann, Mia Manney, Brennah Marchant, Jakob Marquardt, Nick Mathis, AJ Maupin, Zoie Merideth, Tito Morales, T.J. Nichols, Remy Norton-Hood, Michael O'Donnell, Nicholas Page, Sania Palmer, Thomas Paris, Angel Peguese, Brady Perkins, Jaheim Perkins, Marquoan Pierro, Holly Porch, Quentin Presnell, Tre Price, Matthew Puckett, Esperanza Ramirez, Kolton Reeves, Haylie Rouchka, Kristal Ruelas, Ian Russ.
    Logan Schnieders, Julia Scism, Joshua Scott, Tiara Scruggs, Lana Seibly, Arunbir Sidhu, Grant Smith, Nicholas Smith, Jaden Snook, Corey Spann, Sydney Spitz, Madeline Stansbury, Nathan Summers, Ashley Taylor, Deborah Thiel, Matthew Thomas, Nyles Thomas, Katie Tischer, Samantha True, Cuinn Truitt, Mely Vazquez, Maria Vega, Sophia Vencill, Natalie Warneke, Benjamin Watson, Kyler Watson, Erykah Wayne, Samantha Weber, Allana Welch, Matthew Whitaker, Jamila Williams, Makenzie Yartz, Quentin Young.
    Eighth grade
    Lillian Adcock, Alexander Anderson, Austin Anderson, Alexander Arbuckle, Kelsy Baker, Alexis Becker, Alexis Bellis, Lizzie Bertz, Shelby Blogumas, Katherine Boehm, Kelsie Bourn, Aisilyn Brown, Andrew Bruce, Logan Buckner, Miranda Chaffin, Paul Cherry, Justin Clark, Jayleen Cole, Courtney Collins, Jeffrey Cosner, Luke Crawford, Alex Dannhauser, Zane Daugherty, Timothy Degenhardt, Micaela Dickerson, Donovan Dillingham, Huntyr Duckett, Devon Durbin.
    Garrett Enyeart, Derrell Ewing, James Ferguson, Jillian Finnell, Zoee Fisher, Chloe Foster, Regan Fries, Lauren Garcia, Marcus Germain, Blake Gillihan, Dontell Gilyard, Collin Glavin, Johnny Granfors, Deven Grauberger, Jacob Green, Savannah Griesemer, Caleb Hammer, Charity Hathcock, Clay Hausman, Nick Havlik, Margaret Heine, Logan Henderson-Wilson, Deannah Herron, Kierstin Honeycutt, Emily Hook, Chase Houk, Devonte Hubbard, Kaija Hudson.
    Logan Ingrassia, Jacobi Ishmael, Tony Jaramillo, Jenell Johnson, Trevor Johnson, Alexander Keary, Christian King, Dweice Kirk, Cheyenne Kitzmann, Josh Lampe, Brennon Larsen, Hailey LeMaster, Brooklyn Lewis, Bess Loethen, Truman Longwith, Konnor Lookhart, Elizabet Lopez.
    Tavia Madden, Alijah Maerhofer, Ryanne Mansell, Tanner Markham, Mackenzie Markley, Noah Martin, Rachael Martin, Ae'dan Martinez, Kaitlynn May, Michael McCoy, Aleeyah McGee, Christen McLean, Knowlton McRoy, Christian Mesias, Ian Mitchell, Lindsey Molzen, Maggie Morgan, Hannah Moser, Paxton Nicholson, Cherokee Nickell, Steven Nixon, Natasha Nutter, Erica Odell, Alexandra Odom.
    Page 7 of 7 - John Parison, Niraj Patel, Morgan Patterson, Mitchell Petersen, Spencer Reiff, Drew Reis, Matt Reis, Addison Resinger, Lanell Roberson, Christian Roberts, Alexis Roe, Evan Rudolph, Javin Russell, Austin Sanabria, Ian Sanders, Brenden Sanford, Luke Schreckler, Jackson Sell, Christian Sewell, Amanda Shearhart, Jack Small, Lizzie Smith, Rileigh Smith, Gracie Snook, Donte' Stevens, Michael Strickland.
    Gemesha Thomas, Shelbi Unthank, Airian Ward, Naudya Watson, Trey Weeda, Austin White, Vasile Wilcox, Dylan Wiseman, Catie Wolff, Wang Zou.
    – Jillayne Ritchie

        calendar