|
|
Examiner
  • Honor rolls - Bingham Middle School (Independence)

  • The following students were named to the spring 2013 honor roll at Bingham Middle School in the Independence School District.

     

    • email print
  • The following students were named to the spring 2013 honor roll at Bingham Middle School in the Independence School District.
    Principal’s honor roll
    Eighth grade
    Blanchard, Zachary Scott
    Burns, Brioenne Rashelle
    Carter, Tyler Paul Scott
    Curtis, Seth Scott
    Donovan, Marissa Lynn
    Duke, Joshua
    Fisherisbell, Miranda Rene
    Gibson, Vale Cassandra
    Lamar, Morgan R.
    Vaughn, Ally Michelle
    Xayaphet, Vanhessa Nicole
    Seventh grade
    Alcantar, Antonio
    Bivins, Domonique D.
    Copeland, Emily Rose
    Douglas, Blake J.
    Ferrell, Josiah Cole
    Harness-Clark, Griffin M.
    Lara, Madison Haley
    Sanchez, Omar
    Savidge, Blake A.
    Toms, Christopher Allen
    Sixth grade
    Baldridge, Laynee Jo-Lea Renee
    Bruch, Megan Mari
    Clark, Grant Austin
    Curtis, Kassie Marie
    Dolan, Eric Matthew
    Edgman, Stephanie Renae
    Garcia, Adrian Juan
    Hennessy, Erin Maureen
    Hood-Henderson, Connor P.
    Jaynes, Isabelle Rose
    Kent, Faith Ann
    Laughlin, Katelyn Hannah
    McGraw, Brennan Anthony
    Renno, Shelbie M.
    Rivera, Kimberly Sue
    Spoon, Natalie Nicole
    Wallander, Caleb Michael
    A honor roll
    Eighth grade
    Bales, London Mason
    Black, Hannah M.
    Blanchard, Nicole Danielle
    Brown, Jada Elizabeth
    Campos-Wilson, Travis Dwayne
    Davis, Sadie Adriona
    Do, Dat Ba
    Fairall, Lindsey Renee
    Goulden, Tiara Simone
    Harrison, Madison Marie Lee
    Ho Chee, Kishon S.
    Hutchison, Samantha Danelle
    Jaynes, Olivia
    Kirkman, Shannon
    Kirmse, Chase Eugene
    Lingle, Ganon Matthew
    Lopez, Davion Lamont
    McLaughlin, Se'Ina Dayle
    Murrell, A'Jauhnaye
    Nance, Makayla Marie
    Parker, Jeffrey Tyler
    Pazos, Bella Lucia
    Poston, Breanna Naomi
    Price, Aleisha Courtney
    Quintanilla, Preston Alexander
    Ragan, Allyson Danielle
    Ramirez, Abigail Elizabeth
    Rhamy, Camryn A.
    Rodriguez, Kaitlyn Rae
    Sales-Taute, Sapphire S.
    Saylor, Chase Kendall
    Smith, Haley Marie Nicole
    Soule, Marissa Kay
    Stevenson, Danielle Erin
    Wilson, Hanna Grace
    Winters, Olyvia Nicole
    Zukel, Sophia Claire
    Seventh grade
    Bittner, Mallory Elice
    Bradford, Mara Elizabeth
    Cavanaugh, Carter McDaniel
    Claibourn, Hannah Leigh
    Dial, Taylor Janae
    Diehl, Larissa McKenzie
    Douglas, Ethan W.
    Downey, McKenna June
    Page 2 of 4 - Harb, Hana Marwan Fadeel
    Hernandez, David Alejandro
    Jones, Connor B.
    Justus, Donaivin Ryann
    Lewis, Nori Christine
    Martin, Eli Reese
    Masters, Cecedra Rose
    Meadows, Robert Jason
    Neal, Robert James
    Noble, Joshua Carl
    Peters, Alyssa Kay-Marie
    Rawlings, Kobe Taylor
    Rucker, Rayna Chanel
    Sales, Luke Aaron
    Simmons, Carmen Noella
    Sontay, Bryan Omar
    Sterling, Mackenzie Kay
    Tali, Seiseira Chand
    Toese, Dominic Afutiti
    Ulberg, Hunter Reign
    Weston, William Coltyn Levi
    Wilson, Stephanie Michaela
    Zavala, George
    Sixth grade
    Baier, Stephaine Marie
    Bloodworth, Mackenzie R.
    Boman, Jacob Timothy
    Campos Jr, Matias Augustin
    Carlson, Anthony Michael
    Clarke, Britten
    Conner-Urnise, Lillian Jean
    Cook, Allison Michelle
    Copeland, Elizabeth Marie
    Cox, Bryan Ova
    Crooks, Maliah Elizabeth
    Davis, Jasmine Kay
    Edmondson, Donald L.
    Eppert, Elizabeth Marie
    Espinosa, Mauricio Daniel
    Farmer, Autumn Shay
    Ferguson, Caleb Richard
    Figley, Erica Danielle
    Gietzen, Alyxandra Marie
    Gordon, Sarah JoAnn
    Heiser, Therron Alexander
    Hodges, Valarey Noelle
    Holloman, Camryn Alexis
    Hoyt, Kambria Dale
    Kahananui, Keli'i Ikaika
    Lamar, Caitlynn M.
    LaRoche, Rylee Ann
    Lopez, Tierra Janine
    Morrison, Matthew
    Nance, Eric Scott
    Pazienza, Aerianna Kapri
    Quick, Spencer Lee
    Rose, Dustin Wayne
    Salazar, Joseph Jacob
    Saye, Braxton Curry
    Schroer, Blake A.
    Scott, Kennedy Rose
    Smalley, Sara Beth
    Smith, Gabrielle Renee'
    Snyder, Logan Eugene
    Stallings, Peyton Bailey
    Stark, Meaghan Lynn
    Stoops, Quinten Gregory
    Sullivan, Madeline R.
    Xayaphet, Victoria Noi
    B honor roll
    Eighth grade
    Ashurst, Zachary William
    Atagi, Mason F.
    Barrett, Jacob Randal
    Beck, Melissa
    Bittner, Madison Lee
    Borton, Christian Allen
    Boyer, Alyssia Marie
    Brown, Alexandra Cire'
    Camacho, Alexis Renae
    Climie, Cole
    Crocker, Tobiah N.
    Davis, Cody Bryant
    Diaz, Oliver
    Eaton, Alicia Josalyn
    Farmer, Destiny Rosaline
    Fashing, Joshua Wayne
    Ford, Demetrius Alfred
    Freiley, Ethan Tyler
    Galeas, Nelson David
    Goin, MaKenzie
    Gonzalez, Rachel R.
    Gragg, Joshua James
    Greenwell, Ethan Skylar
    Gross, Stefanie
    Hankins, MacKenzie A.
    Page 3 of 4 - Heiser, Valecia Kyr
    Houser, Evan Michael
    LaRoche, Parker John
    Parsons, Jared Eugene
    Pritchard, Alyssa Diane
    Punti, Jonathan E.
    Quick, Sydnee De'Lene
    Roberts, Bobie
    Rude, Stephen
    Schwart, Parker Ray
    Stover, Ashley Marie
    Taylor, Brittany Ann
    Taylor, Kyle William
    Watters, Cameron J.
    Wilson, Cheyenne Lynn
    Wright, Shelby LeAnn
    Zavala, Kiara Janely
    Seventh grade
    Alexander, Randi
    Arnold, Nicholas Ray
    Ayala, Patty Jennifer
    Ayers, Alyssa Nicole
    Baswell, Mackenzie Nichole Lynn
    Branstetter, Leanna Christine
    Cordato, Vincent J.
    Cruz-Mendoza, Josue Stephano
    Danks, Chassidy Marie
    Darrington, Sierra Marie
    Dumas, Trey Christian
    Eckstein, Morgan Paige
    Epperson, Micheal Brodee
    Escobedo Heredia, Maritza Alejandra
    Felix-Villa, Sergio
    Graham, Alexa K.
    Haynes, Bailie Rebecca
    Johnson, Charles
    Johnson, Jessica Rhyan
    Jones, Chance Allen
    Jordan, Ashley Nicole
    Lewis, January Elizabeth
    Lockett, David Ezekeill
    Maxon, Nicole Lynn
    Nichols, Samuel Dean
    O'Neal, Alissa Rose
    Olson, Amber Kylene Ladd
    Olson, Dustin Roderick
    Olson, Ryan Wayne Waller
    Phillips, Makaylah Kimberly
    Piper, Adrian Glen
    Puentes, Arihana K.
    Redhage, Pascasie J.
    Sawyer, Salina May
    Schulz, Alexis Nicole
    Showman, Katelyn Nicole
    Smith, Dakota Lee
    Smith, Deacon Joseph
    Thompson, Nicole D.
    Thon, Ngor E.
    Valdez, Isaac G.
    Walls, Breaunna Leigh
    Wilkin, Amber Lynn Dawn
    Sixth grade
    Accurso-Dominick, Maranna Jo Victoria
    Bain, Jordan Alexandria
    Baker, Zachary A.
    Baswell, Nathaniel ChristopherThom
    Brunk, Caleb Lee
    Buehlmann, James Joel
    Coffin, Noah Vaiauga
    Coulson, Ariada Belle
    Crain, Cameron Michael
    Crippen, Ashlee Nickole
    Cummings, Katie Cierra
    Donahue, Madisson Mary Ann
    Duffett, Destiny Marie
    Eades, Dustin
    Edwards, Salena Kay
    Eplee, Meagan Louise
    Foster, Austin Matthew
    Garcia, Leslie
    Gioia, Emily Ann
    Hutsell, Christian R.
    Jackson, Meilani Simone
    Lee, Kourtney Elise
    Maldonado, Zaniel A.
    Mathews, Isabel
    McFarland, Sarah Marie
    Meno, Myria Carol-Lavon
    Merritt, Nia Le'Kay
    Mitchell, Austin Fobi
    Neeley, Wyatt Evan
    Nichols, Zoey Grace
    Parrish, Dawson Cole
    Phillips, Avery William
    Rainey, Cody James
    Ratzlaff, Coleton Hunter
    Page 4 of 4 - Rennison, Luke Troy
    Reynolds-Welsh, Thomas James
    Richardson, Skylar
    Sagastume, Karlene Elizabeth
    Sagastume, Marco Antonio
    Sellers-Smith, Chelsee Nicole
    Seward, Tyler C.
    Shelton, Harrison Ray
    Turner, Tionne LeAnn
    Valdez, Gabriel T.
    Wallace, Brandy Joann
    White, Izaih
    Wiley, William Marshal
    Williams, Jadyn Mekhi
    Zeller, Tyler Joseph
    – Jillayne Ritchie
        • »  EVENTS CALENDAR