|
|
Examiner
  • Honor rolls - Bingham Middle School (Independence)

  • The following students were named to the fall 2012 honor rolls at Bingham Middle School in the Independence School District.

    • email print
  • The following students were named to the fall 2012 honor rolls at Bingham Middle School in the Independence School District.
    Principal’s honor roll
    Eighth grade
    Bales, London Mason
    Bittner, Madison Lee
    Bodager, Sophia Grace
    Brown, Jada Elizabeth
    Burns, Brioenne Rashelle
    Campos-Wilson, Travis Dwayne
    Carter, Tyler Paul Scott
    Curtis, Seth Scott
    Duke, Joshua
    Fisherisbell, Miranda Rene
    Gibson, Vale Cassandra
    Ho Chee, Kishon S.
    Vaughn, Ally Michelle
    Winters, Olyvia Nicole
    Xayaphet, Vanhessa Nicole
    Seventh grade
    Bivins, Domonique D.
    Copeland, Emily Rose
    Dial, Taylor Janae
    Douglas, Ethan W.
    Downey, McKenna June
    Harness-Clark, Griffin M.
    Haynes, Bailie Rebecca
    Jones, Connor B.
    Lara, Madison Haley
    Noble, Joshua Carl
    Redhage, Pascasie J.
    Sales, Luke Aaron
    Savidge, Blake A.
    Sterling, Mackenzie Kay
    Toms, Christopher Allen
    Sixth grade
    Bruch, Megan Mari
    Clark, Grant Austin
    Clarke, Britten
    Cox, Bryan Ova
    Curtis, Kassie Marie
    Dolan, Eric Matthew
    Edgman, Stephanie Renae
    Figley, Erica Danielle
    Foster, Austin Matthew
    Galeas, Richard Antonio
    Garcia, Adrian Juan
    Heiser, Therron Alexander
    Hennessy, Erin Maureen
    Jaynes, Isabelle Rose
    Kahananui, Keli’i Ikaika
    Kent, Faith Ann
    Lamar, Caitlynn M.
    LaRoche, Rylee Ann
    Laughlin, Katelyn Hannah
    McGraw, Brennan Anthony
    Nance, Eric Scott
    Reynolds-Welsh, Thomas James
    Rivera, Kimberly Sue
    Spoon, Natalie Nicole
    Stoops, Quinten Gregory
    Sullivan, Madeline R.
    Wallander, Caleb Michael
    White, Izaih
    Xayaphet, Victoria Noi
    A honor roll
    Eighth grade
    Black, Hannah M.
    Borton, Christian Allen
    Boyer, Alyssia Marie
    Brown, Alexandra Cire’
    Camacho, Alexis Renae
    Crocker, Tobiah N.
    Davis, Sadie Adriona
    Diaz, Oliver
    Do, Dat Ba
    Donovan, Marissa Lynn
    Fairall, Lindsey Renee
    Farmer, Destiny Rosaline
    Ford, Demetrius Alfred
    Goulden, Tiara Simone
    Greenwell, Ethan Skylar
    Hankins, MacKenzie A.
    Jaynes, Olivia
    Jones, Gage
    Kirkman, Shannon
    Kirmse, Chase Eugene
    Lamar, Morgan R.
    Lingle, Ganon Matthew
    Lopez, Davion Lamont
    McLaughlin, Se’Ina Dayle
    Nance, Makayla Marie
    Pazos, Bella Lucia
    Page 2 of 4 - Price, Aleisha Courtney
    Quick, Sydnee De’Lene
    Quintanilla, Preston Alexander
    Ragan, Allyson Danielle
    Ramirez, Abigail Elizabeth
    Rampani, Ariana Marie
    Rhamy, Camryn A.
    Rodriguez, Kaitlyn Rae
    Sales-Taute, Sapphire S.
    Saylor, Chase Kendall
    Sherlock, Randy James
    Soule, Marissa Kay
    Stevenson, Danielle Erin
    Stewart, Dayesha Nicole
    Taylor, Brittany Ann
    Wilson, Hanna Grace
    Zukel, Sophia Claire
    Seventh grade
    Alcantar, Antonio
    Ayers, Alyssa Nicole
    Bittner, Mallory Elice
    Bradford, Mara Elizabeth
    Cavanaugh, Carter McDaniel
    Diehl, Larissa McKenzie
    Douglas, Blake J.
    Dumas, Trey Christian
    Ferrell, Josiah Cole
    Graham, Alexa K.
    Hernandez, David Alejandro
    Hilden, Alissa Kay
    Justus, Donaivin Ryann
    Lockett, David Ezekeill
    Masters, Cecedra Rose
    Meadows, Robert Jason
    Miller, Markelle Renee
    Neal, Robert James
    O’Neal, Alissa Rose
    Pic Rivera, Frank Denilson
    Rucker, Rayna Chanel
    Sanchez, Omar
    Sherlock, Lillian Grace
    Showman, Katelyn Nicole
    Simmons, Carmen Noella
    Smith, Dakota Lee
    Smith, Deacon Joseph
    Tali, Seiseira Chand
    Ulberg, Hunter Reign
    Weston, William Coltyn Levi
    Wilson, Stephanie Michaela
    Zavala, George
    Sixth grade
    Baier, Stephaine Marie
    Bloodworth, Mackenzie R.
    Brown, Ricki Nicole
    Campos Jr, Matias Augustin
    Carlson, Anthony Michael
    Conner-Urnise, Lillian Jean
    Cook, Allison Michelle
    Copeland, Elizabeth Marie
    Coulson, Ariada Belle
    Crain, Cameron Michael
    Crippen, Ashlee Nickole
    Crooks, Maliah Elizabeth
    Cummings, Katie Cierra
    Cummins, Celeste Ann
    Davis, Jasmine Kay
    Devries, Kellie Rose
    Donahue, Madisson Mary Ann
    Duffett, Destiny Marie
    Edmondson, Donald L.
    Eplee, Meagan Louise
    Eppert, Elizabeth Marie
    Espinosa, Mauricio Daniel
    Farmer, Autumn Shay
    Gietzen, Alyxandra Marie
    Gordon, Sarah JoAnn
    Hodges, Valarey Noelle
    Holloman, Camryn Alexis
    Hood-Henderson, Connor P.
    Lopez, Tierra Janine
    Maravilla, Jose Manuel
    McFarland, Sarah Marie
    Mitchell, Austin Fobi
    Neeley, Wyatt Evan
    Nichols, Zoey Grace
    Oltz, Ellysia Marie
    Pazienza, Aerianna Kapri
    Phillips, Avery William
    Quick, Spencer Lee
    Rainey, Cody James
    Ratzlaff, Coleton Hunter
    Renno, Shelbie M.
    Salazar, Joseph Jacob
    Saye, Braxton Curry
    Schroer, Blake A.
    Page 3 of 4 - Scott, Kennedy Rose
    Shelton, Harrison Ray
    Smalley, Sara Beth
    Smith, Gabrielle Renee’
    Snyder, Logan Eugene
    Stallings, Peyton Bailey
    Stark, Meaghan Lynn
    Sullivan, Lindsey Ann
    Tuimaseve, Hannah Ferila
    Valdez, Gabriel T.
    Wiley, William Marshal
    Williams, Jadyn Mekhi
    Wright, Alexis Brianna
    Zeller, Tyler Joseph
    B honor roll
    Eighth grade
    Ashurst, Zachary William
    Atagi, Mason F.
    Atkinson, Arriel Justine
    Baker, Barry Brian
    Barrett, Jacob Randal
    Beck, Melissa
    Blanchard, Nicole Danielle
    Boehm, Richard Joseph
    Brooks, Brechell Matrice
    Bryant, Gabriel E.
    Climie, Cole
    Cooper, Daniel Benjamin
    Davis, Cody Bryant
    Dutton, Rylee Grace
    Elliott, Alexis
    Faletau, Taniela Sofegi Moalafungalei
    Foster, Jordyn Rae
    Freiley, Ethan Tyler
    Galeas, Nelson David
    Goin, MaKenzie
    Gonzalez, Rachel R.
    Green, Rylie Nicole
    Harb, Hana Marwan Fadeel
    Harrison, Madison Marie Lee
    Heiser, Valecia Kyr
    Houser, Evan Michael
    Humphrey, Mary Ann
    Huston, Alexis Kathleen
    Hutchison, Samantha Danelle
    Johnson, Zachary Dean
    LaRoche, Parker John
    Lowe, Erykah Nalani
    Martin, Thomas
    Murrell, A’Jauhnaye
    Ortiz, Dominik Reece
    Parker, Jeffrey Tyler
    Parsons, Jared Eugene
    Pelzer, Joshua-Aaron Jacob
    Poston, Breanna Naomi
    Pritchard, Alyssa Diane
    Punti, Jonathan E.
    Reliford, Shawn J.
    Roberts, Bobie
    Ross, Nicholas Anthony
    Ruby, Victoria Marie
    Rude, Stephen
    Schwart, Parker Ray
    Smith, Haley Marie Nicole
    Stover, Ashley Marie
    Taylor, Kyle William
    Ulberg, Junior Akelipa
    Watters, Cameron J.
    Wilson, Cheyenne Lynn
    Wright, Shelby LeAnn
    Zavala, Kiara Janely
    Seventh grade
    Anderson, Vanessa Shauntell
    Arnold, Nicholas Ray
    Ayala, Patty Jennifer
    Baker, Elizabeth Paige
    Baxter, Morgan Marie
    Branstetter, Leanna Christine
    Brison, Joshua Christopher
    Carpenter, Sophia Vath
    Cavanaugh, McGwire Austin
    Claibourn, Hannah Leigh
    Cordato, Vincent J.
    Crane, David M.
    Crocker, Nicholas Kedos
    Darrington, Sierra Marie
    Eckstein, Morgan Paige
    Epperson, Micheal Brodee
    Gonzalez, Cesar A.
    Jordan, Ashley Nicole
    Lawrence, Elizabeth Faith
    Lewis, January Elizabeth
    Lewis, Nori Christine
    Macias Palacios, Sayra Denisse
    Martin, Eli Reese
    Maxon, Nicole Lynn
    Page 4 of 4 - Menke, Abbygail Rae
    Mongkhonvilay, Noah Lewis
    Moreland, Alexus Rose
    Nichols, Samuel Dean
    Olson, Amber Kylene Ladd
    Perkins, Keysean Lakey
    Piper, Adrian Glen
    Puentes, Arihana K.
    Rawlings, Kobe Taylor
    Sawyer, Salina May
    Schulz, Alexis Nicole
    Shaner, Jordan Nicole
    Sontay, Bryan Omar
    Stewart, Taylor Nicole
    Thon, Ngor E.
    Toese, Dominic Afutiti
    Valdez, Isaac G.
    Wallace-Simmons, Amaya
    Sixth grade
    Accurso-Dominick, Maranna Jo Victoria
    Ardner, Justin George
    Baker, Zachary A.
    Bass, Wyndee Caitlin Marie
    Boman, Jacob Timothy
    Bowser, Brayden Nathaniel
    Buehlmann, James Joel
    Buesing, Lauren Nicole
    Corado, Emanuel Gonzalez
    Davenport, Zachary Michael
    Ebert, Madelyn Faith
    Edwards, Salena Kay
    Ellis, Kiara Nichole
    Garcia, Leslie
    Gioia, Emily Ann
    Green, Kendall M.
    Ho Chee, Konrad L.
    Hutsell, Christian R.
    Jackson, Meilani Simone
    Kuhlman, Brandon Austin
    Ladner, Andrew Michael
    Lee, Kourtney Elise
    Lee, Stormie Michael
    Lopez-Castaneda, Jonathan
    Maldonado, Zaniel A.
    Martinez, Daisy Susett Ceniseros
    Masters, Codi Renee
    Mathews, Isabel
    Morrison, Matthew
    O’Neal, Andrew David Lee
    Parrish, Dawson Cole
    Polina, Matthew Robert Francis
    Puleo, Nicholas Joseph
    Rennison, Luke Troy
    Richardson, Skylar
    Rose, Dustin Wayne
    Sagastume, Karlene Elizabeth
    Sagastume, Marco Antonio
    Sellers-Smith, Chelsee Nicole
    Shelton, DeLaynie Rae
    Siebert, Taylor Ann
    Toese, David Tupuola
    Turner, Tionne LeAnn
    Tyler, Acacia Iyael
    Webb, Destiny LaShae
    Whitmer, Joshua Aaron
    Williams, Jeremy Allen, Jr.
    Winters, Adam Ray
    Young, Shawn Michael
    Yount, Brianna Marie
    – Jillayne Ritchie
     

        calendar