|
|
Examiner
  • Honor rolls - Bernard Campbell Middle School (Lee’s Summit)

  • The following students were named to the fall 2012 honor rolls at Bernard Campbell Middle School in the Lee’s Summit School District.

    • email print
  • The following students were named to the fall 2012 honor rolls at Bernard Campbell Middle School in the Lee’s Summit School District.
    Principal’s Scholarship honor roll – First quarter
    Seventh grade:
    Ahilyn Aceves-Cortes, Chase Acton, Tyler Aeilts, Parker Anderson, Madison Baker, Ally Banks, Brandon Barber, Zach Barber, Brady Bates, Madelynn Baze, Alexis Becker, Meghan Bell, Lizzie Bertz, Anna Bilton, Amanda Binger, Kelsie Bourn, Liam Bresette, Brandon Bronson, Rakayla Brooks, Caitlin Brown, Ross Buehre.
    Brennan Callahan, Marin Carey, Emma Carignan, Thomas Carr, Miranda Chaffin, Conrad Channell, Jedi Chukwusom, Blair Clark, Kaylie Clausen, John Cleaver, Karlee Cline, Jayleen Cole, Jennifer Collens, Nicole Collens, Derek Costello, Luke Crawford, Hannah Cunningham, Tori Damon, Alex Dannhauser, Zane Daugherty, Taylor Davis, Timothy Degenhardt, Donovan Dillingham, Anna Donaldson, Huntyr Duckett, Evan Dunning, Cole Dunton.
    Hannah Edwards, Jacob Eidson, Francesca Eller, Gracie Emery, Rachel Fenimore, Nathan Fleming, Spencer Fleury, Michael Foster, Zach Froehlich, Jack Gavin, Emily Gerber, Sophia Gerling, Namisha Gogumalla, Jason Gonzalez, Madison Gordon, Soleil Goss-Short, Johnny Granfors, Jacob Green, Savannah Griesemer, Alexis Griffin, Phoebe Groceman, Haley Guynes.
    Caleb Hammer, Gigi Harris, Jessica Hartmann, Sabra Hasek, Charity Hathcock, Moya Heineman, Deannah Herron, Amanda Hill, Jennifer Hitchcock, Chase Houk, Drew Houk, Aylish Hulme, Evan Hulse, Jacobi Ishmael, Jamad Jackson, Victoria Jamaleddin, Logan Jenkins, Jenell Johnson, Trevor Johnson, McKenzie Jones, Alexander Keary, Justin Kelleher, Amy Kilgore, Christian King, Samantha King, Cheyenne Kitzmann, Reagan Klehr, Olivia Krehbiel.
    Brooke Lally, Jillian Lambert, Nia Lange, Jack Langle, Britney Lewis, Elizabeth Litton, Bess Loethen, Kaitlin Loman, Gilbert Londre’, Elizabet Lopez, Carter Loyd, Hayden Lueke, Dominique Lumpkin-Sorey, Allene Lux.
    Levi Madden, Madison Madden, Sarah Maksin, Nataly Mallma, Harper Manley, Mackenzie Markley, Calyssa Marra, Chris McCaslin, Christen McLean, Knowlton McRoy, Asai Melgar, Christian Mesias, Karishma Millet, Ian Mitchell, Kennedy Mitchell, Morgan Mitstifer, Rachel Moore, Shay Morgan, Reid Morrissey, Hannah Moser, Savannah Mullen, Sara Mullins, Cassandra Nanninga, Jamil Naser, Paxton Nicholson, Steven Nixon, George Noll, Cecilia Nord, Natasha Nutter.
    Alexandra Odom, Meghan Oswald, Cara Panarisi, William Pappan, Morgan Patterson, Jake Periman, Garret Peters, Sarah Peters, Thomas Peterson, Hailey Phillips, Jackson Phillips, Gail Pickens, Lily Pine, Samuel Pratt, Julia Reece, Spencer Reiff, Drew Reis, Jillian Riddle, Cameron Riffle, Jordan Riggins, Kyndall Robinson, Jeremy Root, Addy Ross, Maggie Ross, Katelyn Rudeen, Evan Rudolph, Javin Russell.
    Leana Samyn, Brenden Sanford, Jeffrey Scarborough, Meredith Scarborough, Michael Schippel, Jack Schott, Justine Schulz, Michael Schwetz, Chandler Scruggs, Amanda Shearhart, Michaela Short, Helen Simpson, Samantha Simpson, Lizzie Smith, Rileigh Smith, Mary Snow, Hunter Spears, Maddy Spedding, Payton Sprouse, Ezri St John, Paige Stahl, Joshua Stine, Michael Strickland, Caitlin Swayze, Evy Tanner, Maddison Tate, Taylor Tays, Mac Thompson, Sean Tinner.
    Michael Voyles, Sven Wagner, Tyler Wascom, Lexi Watters, Austin Watts, Trey Weeda, Abbi Weir, Melijah Wesley, Takyra White, Brittany Willis, Joshua Wilson, Zakiyyah Winston, Evan Wise, Shelby Wiseman, Madison Wood, Akilah Wright.
    Page 2 of 7 - Eighth grade:
    Mary Adams, Maleah Ahuja, Mason Allaman, Garrett Allen, Thadd Allen, Austin Alvidrez, Clayton Anderson, Spencer Apel, Austin Archer, Rebecca Ashley, Lucy Atwood, Matthew Baca, Ethan Backlund, Abbey Baker, Elizabeth Bales, Tristan Barelli, Zoey Barnes, Vincent Bass, Delaney Becker, Katie Beeman, Natasha Bertz, Garet Blankman, Kyle Boersma, Noah Bogart, Luke Borron, Bailey Box, Jacey Branson, Shelby Breneman, Carson Brown, Quentin Brown, Tristan Brown, Courtney Brumfield, Jacob Burton.
    Kiara Calton, Sarah Carpino, Elizabeth Ceperley, Sebastian Channell, Emily Clark, Kelsey Clark, Adriana Cok, Brianna Combs, Abby Cona, Grace Copowycz, Amanda Cornett, Coleman Crosby, Matt Crosby, Taylor Crossley, Maggie Curran, Alexis Curttright, Allison Dailey, Zach Dautenhahn, Grace Davis, Lillian Davis, Tanner Davis, Ellie DeBacker, Madison Dechman, Elizabeth DeLeon, Allison Delgado, Cole DeRousse, Ben Durbin, Stacey Edmonsond, Brenden Ellis, Caleb Ellis, Maris Estrada.
    Logan Fairless, Tye Fansler, Wyatt Fields, Tyler Finley, Jacob Forlow, Keelie Fothergill, Rachael Fox, Ethan Francis, Logan French, Lilly Frevert, Ethan Frostestad, Hannah Fuller, Sam Galarnyk, Natalie Garcia, Thomas Gardner, Allie Gerety, Samantha Geringer, Valynncia Giles, Samantha Glasenhardt, Clarisse Gregory, Gunnar Gronberg, Madison Guest.
    Alex Haffner, Chaz Hahn, Haley Hall, Hunter Hall, Maeanna Hall, Benjamin Hammerly, Madison Hankins, Cassidy Harris, Brityn Harvey, Savanna Heffner, Meghan Henderson Crow, Brendan Hess, Parker Hickey, Xander Higgason, Kaitlyn Hilbert, Payton Hill, Brandon Hirsch, Evan Huffman, Kwenton Hunter, Andrea Hupman, Haley Irwin, Anna James, Jordan Jennings, Aaliyah Johnson, Brenna Johnson, Matt Johnson, Sean Johnson, Brooke Jordan, Jacinda Kelley, Anna Kellison, Mandy Kilgore, Laura Krause.
    Larisa Lamb, Claire Lammers, Brice Lane, Rachel Lascoe, Phoenix Laspy, Kira Lee, Mallory Lepper, Zoe Lepper, Michael Lewis, Kirsten Livak, Ellie Londre’, Caroline Luna, Joseph Madrigal, Sarvani Mandapati, Kory Martin, Garrett Mason, Emily Masters, Will Mauer, Kyle McCraw, Jonathon McDaniel, Cierra McGee, Madeline Mcgill, Molly Meade, Jasmine Means, Miriam Merritt, Cecelia Miller, Alexis Mitchell, Ethan Mitchell, Zach Moeller, Andrea Molzen, Callie Monroe, Parker Moon, Quinn Moore, Alisha Morgan.
    Gracie Nall, Claire Neighbors, Nhukha Nguyen, MacKenzie Nunn, Brandon Nutter, Jacob O’Bryan, Ike Okonkwo, Brandon Olson, Alex Oswald, Kaitlyn Owens, Laura Page, Eli Panek, Luke Paris, Avery Payne, Michael Payne, Jaimie Pearce, Savannah Periman, Holly Peters, Abbey Pierce, Madison Potocnik, Connor Price, Cade Ragland, Shane Reed, Natalie Rice, Sarah Richardson, John Riley, Kylea Roberts, Makayla Roberts, Lauren Roderick, Anthony Roganti, Alyssa Rokos, Taryn Ryan.
    Clare Sabata, Brenda Sanchez, Wesley Scafe, Tessa Schenkelberg, Kristan Schlie, Charlie Schwepker, Rachel Secchio, Kenzie Settle, Mackenzie Shanks, Bailey Sharp, Daniel Shay, Chanea Shepard, Tessa Sherwood, Ryan Shirley, Hannah Shoop, Joshua Sims, Nick Sivil, Bishop Smith, Jacqueline Smith, Sierra Smith, Brooke Snyder, June Somsanith, Carson Spaw, Camden Sprouse, Jordan Stark, Brandon Stevens, TaT’yanna Stewart, Mike Swain.
    Lexie Talpers, Hailee Taylor, Mia Tebbe, Allie Thieverge, Alexa Thomas, Alivia Thomas, Kaela Thomas, Samantha Thompson, Mayson Truman, Alexa Turano, Dillon Uhls, Aimee Ulrich, William Upman, Daniel Valmassei, Alexandra Vest, Kalen Vinsonhaler, Claire Voiss.
    Page 3 of 7 - Morgan Wade, Gabe Walker, Jordan Wash, Lauryn Wayne, Peter Weber, Morgan Wehmeyer, Brad Welch, Jacob Welsh, Spencer Werremeyer, Harrison Wheat, Bailey White, Gabrielle Whiting, Garrett Owen Whitmarsh, Jessica Whitmore, Brooke Wilcox, Kelly Williams, Sophia Wolff, Amy Yang, Baylee Yeisley, Davis Yoo, Connor Young, Subhi Zaben, Danielle Zammar, Haley Zimmerman, Nathan Zoroya, Specer Zummallen.
    Principal’s Scholarship honor roll – Second quarter
    Seventh grade:
    Ahilyn Aceves-Cortes, Chase Acton, Tyler Aeilts, Parker Anderson, Madison Baker, Ally Banks, Brandon Barber, Zach Barber, Madelynn Baze, Meghan Bell, Anna Bilton, Amanda Binger, Katherine Boehm, Kelsie Bourn, Liam Bresette, Brandon Bronson, Rakayla Brooks, Caitlin Brown, Ross Buehre.
    Brennan Callahan, Marin Carey, Emma Carignan, Thomas Carr, Miranda Chaffin, Conrad Channell, Jedi Chukwusom, Blair Clark, Kaylie Clausen, John Cleaver, Karlee Cline, Jennifer Collens, Nicole Collens, Matt Cook, Derek Costello, Luke Crawford, Hannah Cunningham, Shelby Dale, Tori Damon, Taylor Davis, Timothy Degenhardt, Donovan Dillingham, Anna Donaldson, Huntyr Duckett, Cole Dunton, Hannah Edwards, Francesca Eller.
    Rachel Fenimore, Nathan Fleming, Spencer Fleury, Chloe Foster, Michael Foster, Jack Gavin, Emily Gerber, Sophia Gerling, Blake Gillihan, Namisha Gogumalla, Jason Gonzalez, Madison Gordon, Soleil Goss-Short, Johnny Granfors, Kayli Green, Alexis Griffin, Phoebe Groceman, Haley Guynes, Caleb Hammer, Gigi Harris, Jessica Hartmann, Sabra Hasek, Moya Heineman, Amanda Hill, Jennifer Hitchcock, Emily Hook, Chase Houk, Drew Houk, Aylish Hulme, Evan Hulse.
    Victoria Jamaleddin, Logan Jenkins, Jenell Johnson, McKenzie Jones, Sullivan Jones, Justin Kelleher, Amy Kilgore, Christian King, Samantha King, Cheyenne Kitzmann, Reagan Klehr, Olivia Krehbiel, Brooke Lally, Nia Lange, Jack Langle, Britney Lewis, Elizabeth Litton, Bess Loethen, Kaitlin Loman, Gilbert Londre’, Carter Loyd, Hayden Lueke, Allene Lux.
    Levi Madden, Madison Madden, Sarah Maksin, Nataly Mallma, Harper Manley, Mackenzie Markley, Calyssa Marra, Chris McCaslin, Christen McLean, Knowlton McRoy, Asai Melgar, Christian Mesias, Nicholas Meyer, De’Janique Midgyett, Karishma Millet, Ian Mitchell, Kennedy Mitchell, Morgan Mitstifer, Rachel Moore, Shay Morgan, Reid Morrissey, Hannah Moser, Savannah Mullen, Sara Mullins, Cassandra Nanninga, Jamil Naser, Paxton Nicholson, George Noll.
    Alexandra Odom, Meghan Oswald, Cara Panarisi, William Pappan, Morgan Patterson, Jake Periman, Garret Peters, Sarah Peters, Thomas Peterson, Hailey Phillips, Jackson Phillips, Lily Pine, Samuel Pratt, Julia Reece, Spencer Reiff, Drew Reis, Matt Reis, Cameron Riffle, Jordan Riggins, Kyndall Robinson, Jeremy Root, Addy Ross, Maggie Ross, Katelyn Rudeen, Evan Rudolph, Javin Russell.
    Leana Samyn, Jeffrey Scarborough, Meredith Scarborough, Jack Schott, Justine Schulz, Michael Schwetz, Chandler Scruggs, Amanda Shearhart, Michaela Short, Helen Simpson, Samantha Simpson, Gracie Snook, Mary Snow, Hunter Spears, Payton Sprouse, Ezri St. John, Paige Stahl, Joshua Stine, Michael Strickland, Caitlin Swayze, Evy Tanner, Taylor Tays, Mac Thompson.
    Sven Wagner, Tyler Wascom, Trey Weeda, Abbi Weir, Takyra White, Brittany Willis, Joshua Wilson, Zakiyyah Winston, Shelby Wiseman, Madison Wood, Akilah Wright, Wang Zou.
    Eighth grade:
    Mary Adams, Maleah Ahuja, Mason Allaman, Garrett Allen, Thadd Allen, Austin Alvidrez, Clayton Anderson, Austin Archer, Lucy Atwood, Abbey Baker, Elizabeth Bales, Tristan Barelli, Zoey Barnes, Vincent Bass, Delaney Becker, Katie Beeman, Natasha Bertz, Garet Blankman, Kyle Boersma, Noah Bogart, Luke Borron, Shelby Breneman, Carson Brown, Quentin Brown, Tristan Brown, Courtney Brumfield, Jacob Burton.
    Page 4 of 7 - Kiara Calton, Sarah Carpino, Sebastian Channell, Emily Clark, Kelsey Clark, Adriana Cok, Brianna Combs, Grace Copowycz, Coleman Crosby, Matt Crosby, Taylor Crossley, Maggie Curran, Alexis Curttright, Allison Dailey, Zach Dautenhahn, Lillian Davis, Tanner Davis, Ellie DeBacker, Madison Dechman, Elizabeth DeLeon, Allison Delgado, Ben Durbin, Stacey Edmonsond, Brenden Ellis, Caleb Ellis, Maris Estrada.
    Tye Fansler, Wyatt Fields, Tyler Finley, Jackson Flanagin, Jacob Forlow, Keelie Fothergill, Rachael Fox, Ethan Francis, Logan French, Lilly Frevert, Ethan Frostestad, Hannah Fuller, Natalie Garcia, Thomas Gardner, Samantha Geringer, Valynncia Giles, Gunnar Gronberg, Madison Guest.
    Alex Haffner, Haley Hall, Hunter Hall, Maeanna Hall, Benjamin Hammerly, Cassidy Harris, Savanna Heffner, Meghan Henderson Crow, Brendan Hess, Parker Hickey, Xander Higgason, Kaitlyn Hilbert, Payton Hill, Brandon Hirsch, Evan Huffman, Kwenton Hunter, Andrea Hupman, Haley Irwin, Anna James, Jordan Jennings, Aaliyah Johnson, Brenna Johnson, Brooke Jordan, Anna Kellison, Mandy Kilgore, Laura Krause, Larisa Lamb, Brice Lane, Phoenix Laspy, Kira Lee, Mallory Lepper, Michael Lewis, Kirsten Livak, Ellie Londre’, Caroline Luna.
    Joseph Madrigal, Sarvani Mandapati, Garrett Mason, Matthew Mason, Emily Masters, Will Mauer, Kyle McCraw, Cierra McGee, Madeline Mcgill, Molly Meade, Jasmine Means, Miriam Merritt, Cecelia Miller, Alexis Mitchell, Ethan Mitchell, Zach Moeller, Callie Monroe, Parker Moon, Alisha Morgan, Gracie Nall, Claire Neighbors, Nhukha Nguyen, MacKenzie Nunn, Brandon Nutter, Jacob O’Bryan, Ike Okonkwo, Brandon Olson, Alex Oswald, Kaitlyn Owens.
    Luke Paris, Erin Paulakovich, Avery Payne, Jaimie Pearce, Savannah Periman, Holly Peters, Abbey Pierce, Madison Potocnik, Cade Ragland, Shane Reed, Natalie Rice, Sarah Richardson, John Riley, Kylea Roberts, Lauren Roderick, Anthony Roganti, Alyssa Rokos.
    Clare Sabata, Wesley Scafe, Tessa Schenkelberg, Kristan Schlie, Charlie Schwepker, Rachel Secchio, Kenzie Settle, Mackenzie Shanks, Bailey Sharp, Daniel Shay, Chanea Shepard, Jessica Shipp, Hannah Shoop, Nick Sivil, Jacqueline Smith, Sierra Smith, Brooke Snyder, June Somsanith, Carson Spaw, Camden Sprouse, Jordan Stark, Lexie Talpers, Mia Tebbe, Alivia Thomas, Samantha Thompson, Parker Tootle, Mayson Truman, Dillon Uhls, Aimee Ulrich, William Upman.
    Daniel Valmassei, Alexandra Vest, Elizabeth Vochatzer, Claire Voiss, Gabe Walker, Lauryn Wayne, Morgan Wehmeyer, Brad Welch, Jacob Welsh, Sydney Westlake, Harrison Wheat, Bailey White, Gabrielle Whiting, Jessica Whitmore, Kelly Williams, Sophia Wolff, Amy Yang, Baylee Yeisley, Davis Yoo, Connor Young, Subhi Zaben, Danielle Zammar, Haley Zimmerman, Spencer Zummallen.
    Scholarship honor roll – First quarter
    Seventh grade:
    Keely Adams, Lillian Adcock, Marie Alexander, De’Andre Anthony, Alexander Arbuckle, Hannah Asper, Nathaniel Baer, Kelsy Baker, Aaron Barnes, Laurene Beck, Gabriel Becker, Alexis Bellis, Nautica Belshe, Brandon Biron, Shelby Blogumas, Katherine Boehm, Mariah Brackins, Aisilyn Brown, Andrew Bruce, Madison Callahan, Brett Carter, Malik Cherry, Paul Cherry, Bree Clark, Justin Clark, Allison Collins, Matt Cook, Austin Cooper, Jeffrey Cosner, Macy Cummings.
    Shelby Dale, Kemmery Davies, James Davis, Marisa Davis, Micaela Dickerson, Madison Ditterline, Colin Dooley, Jelanae’ Drew, Garrett Enyeart, Cali Faherty, Kyle Faulkenberry, James Ferguson, Jillian Finnell, Zoee Fisher, Meghan Fletcher, Shelby Flowers, Chloe Foster, Regan Fries, Parker Gall, Lauren Garcia, Marcus Germain, Nathan Gibson, Darren Gilkey, Blake Gillihan, Tehya Goodman, Deven Grauberger, Kayli Green, Dylan Grego.
    Page 5 of 7 - Saryah Harris, Clay Hausman, Logan Henderson-Wilson, Noah Hodge, Kierstin Honeycutt, Emily Hook, Noah Hopper, Kaija Hudson, Hannah Isley, Tony Jaramillo, Aiyana Johnson, JoVaan Johnson, Sullivan Jones, Victory Kerr, Dweice Kirk, Kaleb Kittle, Josh Lampe, Brennon Larsen, Rebecca Lash, Bryce Leflore, Brooklyn Lewis, Martin Lewis, Truman Longwith, Konnor Lookhart, Zachary Looney.
    Alijah Maerhofer, Ryanne Mansell, Tanner Markham, Noah Martin, Rachael Martin, Ae’dan Martinez, Sarah May, Michael McCoy, Melanie Mcwilliams, Matthew Metheney, Nicholas Meyer, Shay Midkiff, Kalei Miller, Lindsey Molzen, Maggie Morgan, Harley Narron, Erica O’Dell, Bethany O’Millian, Mitchell Petersen, Sergio Piccinini, Todd Pinkowski, Destiny Rank, Karlee Ranville, Matt Reis, Sara Riggins, Christian Roberts, Alexis Roe.
    Yasmeen Salem, Ian Sanders, Luke Schreckler, Maya Scott-Walker, Jackson Sell, Hunter Smith, Gracie Snook, Kiersten Steinbrugge, Tanyon Stumpff, Omar Teagle, Gemesha Thomas, Kendall Thomas, Jackson Tschirhart, Tyrik Turneur, Lyric Venerable, Trey Wells, Austin White, Camille White, Wang Zou.
    Eighth grade:
    Devin Allen, Ray Allen, Divine Amayo, Christopher Asmus, Sydney Baynham, Rylie Benbrook, Madison Betz, Hayden Bradford, Chelsey Brown, Michael Brown, Chase Burgess, Jordan Bynum, Valyssa Caballero, Adam Campbell, Anna Cardello, Madelynn Carrender, Tanner Chokota, Jake Christopherson, Jesse Clark, Mikayla Collins, Lasha Craig, Dennis Crull, TJ Cullen.
    Alex Davenport, Nathan Deily, Ashton Dickey, Gannon Diekmann, Emma Draisey, Emily Dupin, Madison Easton, Rasheem Eldridge, Lauren Esry, Jackson Flanagin, Ivan Fontcha, Erick Ford, Taevon Gates, Teanna German, Kassandra Ginther, Alex Glynn, Jonathan Gonzalez, Victoria Gonzalez, Blair Graham, Jeremy Gray, Alex Gregg, Dylan Groves, Cameron Hairston, Harrison Hall, Jackson Hankins, Tanner Harman, Jakob Harris, Rachel Harris, Andrew Harvey, Johnae Hightower, Skylar Hoover.
    Priscilla Izurieta, Justin Johnson, Kennadie Johnson, Teddy Kahwaji, Alexander Kalaitzidis, Connor Keating, Noah Kelliker, Paul Kiakojori, Joeslynn King, Trent King, Katie Kubiak, Nick Legrande, Yvonne Lessard, Alexia Lopez, Jacob Luttenegger, Breonna Martin, Jacob Maschger, Alexis Maslak, Matthew Mason, Maggie McCormick, Lee McGinnis, Jessica Meyer, Hannah Mikkelsen, Kirsten Miller, Giuliano Monetti, Sabirah Muhammad, Rachel Murphy.
    Ty Nunnenkamp, Samson Obiesie, Adam O’Donnell, Tyler O’Donnell, Rasjae Oliver, Holly O’Neal, Jeremiah Ortiz, Gianna Palmentere, Isabella Passantino, Erin Paulakovich, Miles Perry, Madalyn Pfannkuch, Myles Powell, Dylan Reeves, Trey Riddle, Justin Root, Derek Rowe, Haley Ruddell.
    Bailey Sargent, Bennett Scherer, Andrew Scism, Jessica Shipp, Abby Smith, Ashton Smith, Cooper Smith, Halle Smith, Ryan Smith, Esther Specht, Gloria Splawn, Maddie Stegmann, Allen Stone, Tanner Straughn, Bradley Stueve, Wesley Stumpff, Bryanna Taylor, Megan Taylor, Abby Thomas, Talyah Tignor, Conner Toolooze, Parker Tootle, Arianna Trumbull, Ryan Turnbow, Andrew Turner, Elizabeth Vochatzer, Jon Voss, Lindsey Wade, Ally Waisner, Cheyenne Wallis, Alexis Washington, Albert Webb, Sydney Westlake, Lauren Willis, Gabe Wood, Michael Worth, Megan Wright, Michael Wynne.
    Scholarship honor roll – Second quarter
    Seventh grade:
    Keely Adams, Lillian Adcock, Marie Alexander, De’Andre Anthony, Alexander Arbuckle, Hannah Asper, Kelsy Baker, Aaron Barnes, Brady Bates, Laurene Beck, Alexis Becker, Gabriel Becker, Alexis Bellis, Nautica Belshe, Lizzie Bertz, Brandon Biron, Shelby Blogumas, Mariah Brackins, Aisilyn Brown, Andrew Bruce, Carol Burgen, Malik Cherry, Paul Cherry, Bree Clark, Justin Clark, Allison Collins.
    Page 6 of 7 - Alex Dannhauser, Zane Daugherty, Kemmery Davies, Marisa Davis, Micaela Dickerson, Madison Ditterline, Colin Dooley, Jelanae’ Drew, Evan Dunning, Jacob Eidson, Garrett Enyeart, Cali Faherty, Kyle Faulkenberry, James Ferguson, Jillian Finnell, Meghan Fletcher, Shelby Flowers, Regan Fries, Parker Gall, Lauren Garcia, Marcus Germain, Dontell Gilyard, Tehya Goodman, Jacob Green, Dylan Grego, Savannah Griesemer.
    Charity Hathcock, Clay Hausman, Logan Henderson-Wilson, Deannah Herron, Noah Hodge, Kierstin Honeycutt, Noah Hopper, Kaija Hudson, Jacobi Ishmael, Hannah Isley, Jamad Jackson, Tony Jaramillo, Aiyana Johnson, Trevor Johnson, Cartez Jones, Nicholas Kamatovic, Alexander Keary, Dweice Kirk, Kaleb Kittle, Jillian Lambert, Brennon Larsen, Rebecca Lash, Bryce Leflore, Brooklyn Lewis, Konnor Lookhart, Elizabet Lopez, Dominique Lumpkin-Sorey.
    Tavia Madden, Alijah Maerhofer, Ryanne Mansell, Tanner Markham, Noah Martin, Rachael Martin, Ae’dan Martinez, Sarah May, Michael McCoy, Melanie Mcwilliams, Matthew Metheney, Shay Midkiff, Kalei Miller, Steven Miller, Maggie Morgan, Steven Nixon, Cecilia Nord, Natasha Nutter, Bethany O’Millian, Brittney O’Neal, John Parison, Mitchell Petersen, Collin Poland, Destiny Rank, Karlee Ranville, Jillian Riddle, Sara Riggins, Elisha Riley, Alexis Roe, Brent Rukavina.
    Brenden Sanford, Michael Schippel, Luke Schreckler, Maya Scott-Walker, Jackson Sell, Christian Sewell, Jack Small, Hunter Smith, Lizzie Smith, Rileigh Smith, Maddy Spedding, Kiersten Steinbrugge, Maddison Tate, Omar Teagle, Gemesha Thomas, Kendall Thomas, Azalea Thompson, Sean Tinner, Aries Tisinger, Jackson Tschirhart, Michael Voyles, Lexi Watters, Austin Watts, Melijah Wesley, Austin White, Diamond Wilson, Evan Wise.
    Eighth grade:
    Devin Allen, Divine Amayo, Spencer Apel, Rebecca Ashley, Matthew Baca, Ethan Backlund, Sydney Baynham, Rylie Benbrook, Bailey Box, Hayden Bradford, Peyton Branecky, Jacey Branson, Chelsey Brown, Michael Brown, Chase Burgess, Jordan Bynum, Valyssa Caballero, Adam Campbell, Anna Cardello, Madelynn Carrender, Elizabeth Ceperley, Jake Christopherson, Jesse Clark, Mikayla Collins, Abby Cona, Amanda Cornett, Dennis Crull, TJ Cullen.
    Alex Davenport, Joshua Davies, Grace Davis, Tyler Day, Nathan Deily, Sabrina Delozier, Cole DeRousse, Gannon Diekmann, Adam Donovan, Emily Dupin, Lauren Esry, Logan Fairless, Erick Ford, Sam Galarnyk, Daniel Gardner, Taevon Gates, Allie Gerety, Samantha Glasenhardt, Victoria Gonzalez, Alex Gregg, Clarisse Gregory, Dylan Groves.
    Chaz Hahn, Cameron Hairston, Harrison Hall, Jackson Hankins, Madison Hankins, Tanner Harman, Jakob Harris, Brityn Harvey, Danielle Hedrick, Johnae Hightower, Jacob Hillbrand, Skylar Hoover, Priscilla Izurieta, Jeremiah Jarvis, Matt Johnson, Sean Johnson, Teddy Kahwaji, Alexander Kalaitzidis, Connor Keating, Jacinda Kelley, Noah Kelliker, Paul Kiakojori, Katie Kubiak, Rachel Lascoe, Zoe Lepper, Alexia Lopez.
    Kory Martin, Jacob Maschger, Maggie McCormick, Jonathon McDaniel, Lee McGinnis, Hannah Mikkelsen, Kirsten Miller, Andrea Molzen, Giuliano Monetti, Quinn Moore, Sabirah Muhammad, Samson Obiesie, Jeremiah Ortiz, Laura Page, Gianna Palmentere, Isabella Passantino, Michael Payne, Miles Perry, Madalyn Pfannkuch, Connor Price, Dylan Reeves, Trey Riddle, Makayla Roberts, Justin Root, Derek Rowe, Haley Ruddell, Taryn Ryan.
    Brenda Sanchez, Bailey Sargent, Bennett Scherer, Logan Schlecht, Andrew Scism, Josh Shelton, Tessa Sherwood, Ryan Shirley, Joshua Sims, Bishop Smith, Halle Smith, Ryan Smith, Allison Spurck, Brandon Stevens, TaT’yanna Stewart, Tanner Straughn, Bradley Stueve, Mike Swain, Bryanna Taylor, Hailee Taylor, Megan Taylor, Allie Thieverge, Alexa Thomas, Arianna Trumbull, Alexa Turano, Kalen Vinsonhaler, Jon Voss.
    Page 7 of 7 - Morgan Wade, Ally Waisner, Cheyenne Wallis, Jordan Wash, Albert Webb, Peter Weber, Spencer Werremeyer, Garrett Owen Whitmarsh, Brooke Wilcox, Kelsey Williams, Jake Willis, Gabe Wood, Michael Worth, Megan Wright, Chance Wyatt, Nathan Zoroya, Brendan Zubeck.
    –Jillayne Ritchie
     

        calendar