The following students were named to the fall 2015 honor rolls at Bernard Campbell Middle School in the Lee's Summit School District. 

Principal's Scholarship honor roll

First quarter

Seventh grade:

Jacob Abernathey, Clayton Adkins, Justin Airrington, Lilly Alexander, Hope Alger, Caleb Allen, Erin Allen, Rachel Alley, Morgan Andersen, Morgan Anderson, Zane Anez, Jameer Asif.

Taralynn Bailey, Caleb Baker, Abby Banks, Jace Barklage, Austin Barnes, Aaron Barnhill, Cecily Beck, Hannah Beck, Leigha Becker, Emerson Bergman, Morgan Boles, Ashley Borron, Joseph Boston, Carter Bradford, Sydney Bradford, Mikayla Braton, Alicea Bronson, Jaden Brown, Madison Brown, Julia Bruno, Chloe Burean, Joey Burnett, Madison Burton, Ezekiel Butcher.

Kyla Calton, Cassidy Calvin, Kyle Camp, Andrea Cardoza Uribe, Franco Casoni, Robert Chaney-Smith, Odelia Chukwusom, Aidan Clayton, Chase Connole, Kelly Connolly, Lydia Cooney, Haiden Coonfield, Madyson Covell, Graham Covington, Sadie Creemer, Tiana Crenshaw, Mia Crigger, Sydney Cure.

Tyler Dailey, Carter Davis, Cole Davis, Daniel Dennis, Jerrell Dixon, Cooper Dobson, Aaron Donald, Hailie Donaldson, Erin Dooley, Lauren Draney, Madelyn Dreyer, Ethan Duckett, Anna Dunning, Shelbie Dyer, Lauren Echols, Landry Edwards, Major Edwards, Bradley Ellington, Joe Engle, Mason Estes, Ashley Euritt, Shawn Evans, Mia Everett.

Tag Farrar, Richard Farrell, Brianna Fee, Halle Fee, Olivia Fee, Kinsey Fiedler, Logan Finnell, Ali Fisher, Steven Fisk, Tiffany Ford, Kyle Forlow, Matthew Forte, Danielle Foster, Kaleb Fothergill, Liam Frank, Mackenzie Franklin, Jillian Frogge, Peter Galliher, Kaleb Gardiner, Bethany Gass, Sidney Gilliland, Lance Godard, Madeline Godfrey, Madison Goff, Justin Gray, Alejandro Guerrero, Kaitlyn Guest.

Rachel Hamaker, Austin Harrell, Rachel Harris, Cayla Harrison, Ian Headley, Kelsey Heier, Vince Hertzog, Lauren Hess, Macy Hill, Madison Hillbrand, Devyn Holt, Maximus Horseman, Cole Houk, Lauren Howard, Katherine Irwin, Jake Jennings, Tyler Jensen, Aedin Jersett, Alyssa Johns, Carly Johnson, Kya Johnson, Nicole Jolly, Aidan Jonas, Jon Jonas, Katie Jones, Nora Jones, Jada Jordan.

Christian Kauffman, Zoe Keairns, Jax Keeting, Andrew Kelleher, Katarina Keller, Emma Kesler, Garrett King, Cassey Kinman, Kali Kirkpatrick, Ami Kleffner, Abby Knabe, Hunter Koval, Bricesten Kunkelman, Emma Lackey, Nicholas Lane, Katie Langle, Ella Larson, Rebecca Lascoe, Cameron Lillard, Will Little, Addy Londre', Kesi Long, Kyra Long, Kaylie Lookhart, Jasmine LoSapio-Morgan, Olivia Luce, Lucy Lueke, Olivia Lunceford.

Lily Madden, Max Magee, Samuel Makovec, Raquel Maltos, Elizabeth Mann, Ryley Mansell, Taryan Marchant Lucas, Clair Marker, Halli Martin, Kaycee Martin, Aiden Maschger, Mikayla Matthews, Alex Maupin, Ryan McCain, Kirk McClain, Kennedy McCollum, A'mya McDaniels, Sydney McGee, Morgan McGurk, Katie Mead, Brooklyn Mecham, Rafia Mehmood, Andrew Meisner, Cesia Melgar, Ryen Meng, Macie Menges, Collin Meyer, Christian Miles, Ishani Millet, Brian Montalvo, Jeremy Moore, Mary Moore, Eriel Morey, Logan Muckey, Simon Murray.

Luke Natali, Jack Neidt, Olivia Neidt, Kristen Neihouse, Cadao Nguyen, Sophia Niblock, Abbi Nixon, Caden Noggle, Cody Nunn, Joel O'Dell, Daniel Ohanesian, Olivia Oppenheimer, Leah Osborn, Jessica Osborne, Anjolie Padilla, Tallen Page, Jaden Pardue, Grant Parker, Reece Parker, Kristina Parrish, Caidyn Pattee, Griffin Payne, Lyle Phillips, Kayla Pierce, Luke Pottinger, Bladen Powell, Amelia Presnell, Wyatt Rasmussen, Jack Reed, Destiny Rhodes, Grace Riley, Amelia Roller, Lyndsay Rowlette, A. J. Rusk.

Yasmeen Salhoub, Kaia Sanderson, Sorai Santiago, Kara Sargent, Hallie Schmitt, Lauren Schwepker, Kelsey Settle, Corbin Shanks, Anna Shay, Morgan Shearhart, Amit Sidhu, Samuel Siler, Autumn Simmons, Emily Singer, Ava Sleep, Maria Smith, Tanner Snelling, Jenna Soltwedel, Alyssa Spangler, Austin Spitz, Briely Stahl, David Stevens, Hannah Stewart, Payton Stewart, Hallie Stiff, Krystena Stoddard, Maleah Stratman, Julia Stueve.

Hailie Taylor, Madelyn Taylor, Skye Taylor, Emma Thieme, Athena Thies, Jothan Thompson, Mason Thompson, Conor Thornbrugh, Joseph Throneberry, Jaden Tiller, Grace Tohill, Ashton Trammell, Madison Turley, Trace Twiford, Cheyenne Valentine, Annica Valmassei, Hannah Vasseur, Ashley Vozzella.

Gavin Wallace, Lani Wallen, Will Wanashko, Elaine Watson, Julia Welsh, Paige Werremeyer, Preston Wieland, Carson Wilcox, Yalei Wilcox, Hannah Wilhite, Laine Williams, Meredith Williams, Breani Winston, Abigail Wiseman, Mitchell Witmer, Zachary Wood, Daniel Worth, Haley Wright, Austin Yarbrough, Phil Yego, Dillan Yeisley, Riley Young, Isabella Zipf. 

Eighth grade:

Robert Abbott, Derek Aeilts, Omar Ali, Devin Allaman, Parker Allen, Sydney Allen, Peyton Anderson, Emily Attaway, Grace Aubrey, Abigail Bailey, Austin Bandelier, Cameron Banks, Bre Baughn, Hannah Benge, Andrew Bennett, Hannah Berry, Doug Billesbach, Max Bilton, Brooke Binger, Corbin Booth, Amelia Bresette, Kaley Bricker, Ethan Brown, Mimi Brown, Samuel Brown, Natalie Bruce, Maley Burkitt, Elias Butcher.

Hector Caballero, Ashley Cade, Karen Cardoza-Zepeda, Kaitlyn Carlson, Joe Carr, Tanner Carr, Mackenzie Carter, Madison Carter, Isaac Chase, Keaton Christiansen, Sammie Jo Circle, Karsyn Clark, Hayden Cole, Jaron Cole, Michael Collins, Zac Cook, Caden Cooley, Isabelle Cooley, Isabella Cooper, Seth Cooper, Emma Cothran, April Cowan, Cade Cowan, Oliver Creemer, Brianna Cruey, Brady Cummings.

Natalie Dann, Katie Dau, Zane Dautenhahn, Zachary Davies, Alex Davis, Hope Davis, Jenna DeFrain, Devin DeRousse, Emma Dickey, Carly Dwyer, Carson Ebert, Jay Edson, Natalie Eisenmenger, Gracie Enyeart, Katelyn Esry, Jackson Ezzell, Meghan Feeney, Ethan Fields, Samantha Finley, Roscoe Flint, Ryan Franks, Alex French, Will Fuller.

Lainey Gall, Matt Gardner, Nina Gardner, Rachel Geringer, CJ Gilbert, Morgan Glasgow, Alex Goff, Jennah Goins, Nicholas Green, Kole Griffith, Allen Guardado, Andy Guardado, Anji Haggard, Janah Hajeh, Jada Hall, Johnalia Hall, Tanna Hamlin, Ava Hammons, Julia Hampton, Freedom Harbert, Alvi Haroon, Dawn Harrison, Hannah Harvey, Sabriah Hasam, Joshua Hickman, Caden Hicks, Bailey Hirsch, Emily Huangal, Jacob Humbard, Wil Hunt, Jacob Hutto.

Emma Ingrassia, Christopher Isley, Haley Jahn, Seth Jarvis, Kobe Jenkins, Jake Johnson, Kara Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Atra-Niese Jones, Ryland Jones, Shalee Jones, Darcie Kane, Ali Knox, Nathan Kuhlman, Ally Lawrence, Jenny Le, Briana Lee, Connor Lepper, Keon Lewis, Matthew Lewis, Jiaxin Liu, Reagan Longwith, Mitch Luce, Christopher Lynn.

Chelsea Madden, Allison Makovec, Eve Manning, Libby Marcus, Olivia Markham, Haylee Martin, Kate Martin, Anonda Martinez, Grace Mason, Alexis McBride, Annie McCord, Natali McCulley, Ethan McGill, Monterey Mecham, Brandy Meeks, Dakota Mendenhall, Savannah Meyer, Clara Miller, Elyza Miller, Gabriel Milliron, Hayden Mitchell, Lindsey Morris, Shelby Morrow, Aaliyah Muhammad, Sophia Myers, MaKayla Nelson, Hunter Nichols, Jacob Nipper.

Christian O'Neal, Raymond Ogletree, Tyler Orender, Emma OShaughnessy, Nicole Pegg, Jaquelin Perez, Cheney Perkins, Cooper Phillips, Taylor Phillips, Carter Pickering, Paige Pickett, Tatiana Plowman, Keegan Pohl, Dustin Potter, Jordan Querner, Amy Quezada, Zane Ragland, Gus Rand, Katie Reece, Olivia Reilly, Daniel Rios-Rojo, Hannah Robinson, Skylar Roe, Natalie Rolen, Hunter Ross, John Ross, Carson Rudolph.

Eve Saleski, Jeremy Sanchez, Madison Sanders, Nicholas Schriver, Bridger Scott, Canton Sharp, Kellen Sharpe, Joya Shelton, Kellan Shilt, Brayden Singleton, Jordan Sivil, Emma Small, Maly Smith, Rileigh Smith, Sierra Smith, Zach Smith, Cameron Snow, Megan Snyder, Megan Snyder, Jasmine Sowders, Alec St John, Jack Stafford, Raven Steele, Ryan Stiff, Jackson Studer, Emily Stull, Sean Summers, Peyton Sumpter.

Bailey Tabaracci, Preston Talpers, Ashtyn Taylor, Haley Tharp, Joseph Thomas, Michelle Thomas, Makhi Thurman, Madison Tinsley, Sophia Turano, Julia Vaughn, Tin Vu.

Bryan Wagner, Sophia Ward, Charlize Wattson, Cierre Wesley, Travis Whitaker, Emma White, Christian Whiting, Lauren Wiley, Jen Wilhite, Grace Wilson, Payton Wisemore, Jaxen Woodberry, Nathaniel Yates, Dania Zaben. 

Second quarter

Seventh grade:

Jacob Abernathey, Clayton Adkins, Justin Airrington, Lilly Alexander, Caleb Allen, Erin Allen, Rachel Alley, Morgan Andersen, Morgan Anderson, Zane Anez, Jameer Asif, Chandler Asmus.

Taralynn Bailey, Abby Banks, Jace Barklage, Austin Barnes, Aaron Barnhill, Cecily Beck, Leigha Becker, Emerson Bergman, Morgan Boles, Ashley Borron, Joseph Boston, Carter Bradford, Sydney Bradford, Mikayla Braton, Julia Bruno, Chloe Burean, Joey Burnett, Madison Burton, Ezekiel Butcher.

Cassidy Calvin, Kyle Camp, Andrea Cardoza Uribe, Destiny Carter, Franco Casoni, Odelia Chukwusom, Aidan Clayton, Chase Connole, Kelly Connolly, Lydia Cooney, Haiden Coonfield, Madyson Covell, Graham Covington, Sadie Creemer, Mia Crigger, Sydney Cure, Tyler Dailey, Carter Davis, Daniel Dennis, Jerrell Dixon, Cooper Dobson, Aaron Donald, Hailie Donaldson, Erin Dooley, Lauren Draney, Ethan Duckett, Anna Dunning, Shelbie Dyer.

Lauren Echols, Landry Edwards, Bradley Ellington, Joe Engle, Kyle Etter, Ashley Euritt, Shawn Evans, Tag Farrar, Richard Farrell, Brianna Fee, Olivia Fee, Kinsey Fiedler, Logan Finnell, Ali Fisher, Steven Fisk, Tiffany Ford, Matthew Forte, Kaleb Fothergill, Mackenzie Franklin, Jillian Frogge, Jace Gabbard, Kaleb Gardiner, Bethany Gass, Sidney Gilliland, Lance Godard, Madeline Godfrey, Madison Goff, Jaden Graves, Justin Gray, Alejandro Guerrero, Kaitlyn Guest.

Rachel Hamaker, Austin Harrell, Rachel Harris, Cayla Harrison, Ian Headley, Kelsey Heier, Lauren Hess, Macy Hill, Madison Hillbrand, Devyn Holt, Maximus Horseman, Cole Houk, Paige Huhman, Katherine Irwin, Jake Jennings, Tyler Jensen, Aedin Jersett, Carly Johnson, Kya Johnson, Aidan Jonas, Katie Jones, Nora Jones, Jada Jordan.

Christian Kauffman, Zoe Keairns, Jax Keeting, Andrew Kelleher, Katarina Keller, Emma Kesler, Garrett King, Cassey Kinman, Kali Kirkpatrick, Cooper Klapmeyer, Ami Kleffner, Abby Knabe, Hunter Koval, Bricesten Kunkelman, Nicholas Lane, Katie Langle, Rebecca Lascoe, Cameron Lillard, Will Little, Addy Londre', Kesi Long, Kyra Long, Kaylie Lookhart, Jasmine LoSapio-Morgan, Olivia Luce, Lucy Lueke, Olivia Lunceford.

Lily Madden, Max Magee, Samuel Makovec, Raquel Maltos, Elizabeth Mann, Taryan Marchant Lucas, Clair Marker, Halli Martin, Kaycee Martin, Aiden Maschger, Alex Maupin, Ryan McCain, Kirk McClain, Kennedy McCollum, Sydney McGee, Morgan McGurk, Katie Mead, Brooklyn Mecham, Rafia Mehmood, Andrew Meisner, Collin Meyer, Christian Miles, Ishani Millet, Mary Moore, Owen Moore, Eriel Morey, Logan Muckey, Simon Murray.

Luke Natali, Jack Neidt, Olivia Neidt, Kristen Neihouse, Cadao Nguyen, Sophia Niblock, Abbi Nixon, Caden Noggle, Cody Nunn, Joel O'Dell, Olivia Oppenheimer, Leah Osborn, Anjolie Padilla, Tallen Page, Grant Parker, Reece Parker, Kristina Parrish, Lyle Phillips, Kayla Pierce, Luke Pottinger, Amelia Presnell, Jack Reed, Grace Riley, Amelia Roller.

Kaia Sanderson, Kara Sargent, Hallie Schmitt, Caden Schweitzer, Lauren Schwepker, Kelsey Settle, Corbin Shanks, Anna Shay, Morgan Shearhart, Amit Sidhu, Samuel Siler, Emily Singer, Ava Sleep, Maria Smith, Tanner Snelling, Alyssa Spangler, Briely Stahl, Payton Stewart, Hallie Stiff, Julia Stueve.

Madelyn Taylor, Emma Thieme, Athena Thies, Mason Thompson, Conor Thornbrugh, Joseph Throneberry, Jaden Tiller, Grace Tohill, Madison Turley, Cheyenne Valentine, Annica Valmassei, Hannah Vasseur, Ashley Vozzella.

Lani Wallen, Will Wanashko, Caleb Wangler, Elaine Watson, Zachary Webb, Julia Welsh, Paige Werremeyer, Preston Wieland, Carson Wilcox, Yalei Wilcox, Hannah Wilhite, Laine Williams, Bailey Willis, Breani Winston, Abigail Wiseman, Zachary Wood, Daniel Worth, Haley Wright, Austin Yarbrough, Phil Yego, Dillan Yeisley, Riley Young, Isabella Zipf. 

Eighth grade:

Robert Abbott, Derek Aeilts, Omar Ali, Devin Allaman, Parker Allen, Sydney Allen, Peyton Anderson, Emily Attaway, Abigail Bailey, Austin Bandelier, Hannah Benge, Andrew Bennett, Hannah Berry, Doug Billesbach, Max Bilton, Brooke Binger, Leslie Black, Corbin Booth, Amelia Bresette, Ethan Brown, Mimi Brown, Samuel Brown, Natalie Bruce.

Hector Caballero, Ashley Cade, Kaitlyn Carlson, Joe Carr, Tanner Carr, Mackenzie Carter, Madison Carter, Isaac Chase, Tyler Chorny, Keaton Christiansen, Sammie Jo Circle, Karsyn Clark, Hayden Cole, Jaron Cole, Zac Cook, Caden Cooley, Emma Cothran, April Cowan, Cade Cowan, Oliver Creemer, Brianna Cruey, Natalie Dann, Katie Dau, Zane Dautenhahn, Zachary Davies, Alex Davis, Hope Davis, Jenna DeFrain, Seth Donaldson.

Jay Edson, Natalie Eisenmenger, Katelyn Esry, Jackson Ezzell, Meghan Feeney, Ethan Fields, Samantha Finley, Roscoe Flint, Mason Fox, Ryan Franks, Alex French, Lainey Gall, Matt Gardner, Nina Gardner, Rachel Geringer, CJ Gilbert, Morgan Glasgow, Alex Goff, Jennah Goins, Nicholas Green, Kole Griffith, Allen Guardado, Andy Guardado.

Jada Hall, Johnalia Hall, Tanna Hamlin, Ava Hammons, Freedom Harbert, Reily Harker, Alvi Haroon, Dawn Harrison, Sabriah Hasam, Caden Hicks, Emily Huangal, Jacob Humbard, Jacob Hutto, Emma Ingrassia, Haley Jahn, Kobe Jenkins, Jake Johnson, Kara Johnson, Atra-Niese Jones, Shalee Jones, Darcie Kane, Ali Knox, Nathan Kuhlman, Ally Lawrence, Jenny Le, Briana Lee, Connor Lepper, Keon Lewis, Matthew Lewis, Jiaxin Liu, Reagan Longwith, Mitch Luce, Christopher Lynn.

Chelsea Madden, Allison Makovec, Libby Marcus, Olivia Markham, Haylee Martin, Kate Martin, Anonda Martinez, Grace Mason, Annie McCord, Monterey Mecham, Dakota Mendenhall, Savannah Meyer, Clara Miller, Katie Miller, Gabriel Milliron, Hayden Mitchell, Lindsey Morris, Shelby Morrow, Sophia Myers.

MaKayla Nelson, Jacob Nipper, Tyler Orender, Cooper Phillips, Taylor Phillips, Carter Pickering, Paige Pickett, Tatiana Plowman, Keegan Pohl, Dustin Potter, Amy Quezada, Zane Ragland, Gus Rand, Katie Reece, Olivia Reilly, Stefanie Risner, Hannah Robinson, Skylar Roe, Natalie Rolen, Hunter Ross, Carson Rudolph.

Eve Saleski, Jeremy Sanchez, Nicholas Schriver, Canton Sharp, Kellen Sharpe, Joya Shelton, Kellan Shilt, Brayden Singleton, Emma Small, Maly Smith, Rileigh Smith, Sierra Smith, Zach Smith, Cameron Snow, Megan Snyder, Alec St John, Jack Stafford, Raven Steele, Ryan Stiff, Jackson Studer, Emily Stull, Peyton Sumpter.

Bailey Tabaracci, Preston Talpers, Ashtyn Taylor, Haley Tharp, Joseph Thomas, Michelle Thomas, Makhi Thurman, Madison Tinsley, Colby Turner, Mason Urick, Julia Vaughn, Tin Vu, Bryan Wagner, Isaiah Walton, Sophia Ward, Charlize Wattson, Cierre Wesley, Travis Whitaker, Emma White, Johnathan Whiteman, Christian Whiting, Lauren Wiley, Jen Wilhite, Grace Wilson, Payton Wisemore, Jaxen Woodberry, Madison Wright, Nathaniel Yates, Dania Zaben.

Scholarship honor roll

First quarter

Seventh grade:

Savanna Anthony, Chandler Asmus, Carter Baer, Ta'ryah Baker, Aubri Blue, Kayla Brigman, Sidney Brown, Gage Brubaker, Dylan Brune, Cenea Butler, Jacob Camp, Raef Campbell, Marc Carlson, Kenyia Carter, Kym Carter, Hailey Cipolla, Gabriel Clifford-Munoz, Adam Comer, Mya Craddock, Drew Deily, Aidan Dekat, Richard DePeralta, Kiana Dillingham, Melissa Ditterline, Aidan Donovan, Geo Dousmanis.

Naeema El-Scari, Claire Eskina, Kyle Etter, Alyssa Evans, Kaedyn Foggie, Reggie Ford, Devon Francis, Trevon Francis, Maia Freeman, Jace Gabbard, Laura Geiersbach, Jeffery Geoghegan, Madison Geschwind, Abby Gibson, Reese Gilleland, Carson Gillihan, Michael Gormly, Jaden Graves, Adam Gray, Mikiyah Gray-Phillips, Kevin Guardado.

Jacob Hansen, Charity Harris, Cameron Heffner, Abby Herrell, Darrion Hubbard, Irelynn Huggins, Paige Huhman, Liz Humphreys, Kyla Hunt, James Jackson, Trinity Jacobson, Cherokee Johnson, Destiny Johnson, A'Mayah Jones, Caleb Jones, Zachary Karim, Nikolette Khaev, Kolson Kimbrough, Cooper Klapmeyer, Sara Laycook, Kyannah Leary.

Elise Mack, Cassie Mankin, Keegan Marchant, Bishop Martin, Emily McCulley, Gage McDaniels, Kaleb McVay, Kaylee Merrigan, Garrett Meyer, Sophie Miller, Owen Moore, Maliyah Mosley, Zachery Nowlin, Steven O'Neal, Savannah Owens, Ryan Pfannkuch, Maggie Phillips, Estrella Pinon.

Jackson Rhodes, Matthew Ribordy, Tyra Rosalez, Emma Russi, Chordell Savage, Caden Schweitzer, Jaxon Shaw, Jackson Shelton, Jordan Shelton, Micah Smith, Anna Solberg, TJ Somsanith, Alex Spitz, Hannah Springer, Serena Springer, Cody Steinbrugge, Faith Stevens, Terrell Stevens, Alyssa Thurman, Aubrey TRUE, JJ Turks, Mikayla Turner.

Brendan Vosburg, Caleb Wangler, Nathan Warneke, Ragen Waters, Kay'Viona Waxter, Zachary Webb, Katelynn Wheat, Bailey Willis, Grayson Wilson, Dakota Winslow, Rebecca Wise, Nathan Wright, Zak Young. 

Eighth grade:

Terry Allen, Zachary Anglin, Austin Atkinson, Alexis Ault, Dylan Aziere, Ethan Bailey, Danny Baker, Derrell Banks, Dakota Barnard, Malikye Baston, Kyle Bellis, Logen Benbrook, Warren Bennett, Leslie Black, Vander Bower, Luke Bowers, Rashawn Briggs, Tymber Bronson, Kaleb Brosam, Parker Bruce, Jayden Burkes.

Alex Callia, Moises Camacho, Dalton Camp, Olivia Carrender, Devin Carroll, Parker Cartwright, Joshua Cates, Tyler Chorny, Sabrina Cole, Taylor Coussens, Isaiah Crawford, Jack Crossley, Dayne Davis, Jaylon Davis-Witcher, Seth Donaldson, Anna Draney, Brett Dujakovich, Ambition Dunmore, Mary Elder, Brad Evans, Nicole Foeller, Mason Fox, Kolby Franklin, Miles Gant, Perla Garcia Tapia, Luke Gary, Tristyn Goforth.

Isabele Hanks, Tyler Hans, Lathan Hansen, Reily Harker, Carter Harman, Reese Harms, Autumn Harris, Overton Harris, Nikki Hartmann, Yusuf Hasan, Collin Hicks, Julia Hinkle, Ricardo Hislop, Talon Houser, Michael Howard, Chaynie Huff, Dylan Jaekels, Triston Jones, Kaleb Keith, Rayyan Khan, Gabe Kiakojori, Jalyn King, Brock Lane, Caleb Lavery, Exavier Leachman, Jaden Lewis.

MaKayla Mankin, Celeste McBride, Liam McCloud, Andrew McLaughlin, Terrell McLaurin, Hope Meyers, Grace Miller, Gavin Minich, Maxwell Monroe, Keyon Mozee, Lauren Mundell, Raina Nash, Tucker Nunnenkamp, Emma Oakes, Trevor Parr, Isabelle Pearson, Caeden Potocnik, Malachi Price, Brayden Priest, Haley Reiff, Erick Render, Grace Rimmer, Lucia Rios, Stefanie Risner, Luke Roberts, Ben Rosell, Dayton Rowe, Skylar Rowe.

Max Sabata, Elijah Sanford, Alejandra Sarinana, Andrew Scherer, Brittany Scott, Micah Scott, Nicholas Shade, Myles Shaw, Abigail Shirley, Austin Shull, Kristen Shumate, David Spiller-James, Kylie Stubbs, Logan Sullivan, Evan Swartz, Kareem Taylor Johnson, Allen Taylor, Ben Thiel, Capri Thoman, Mariah Thompson, Jacob Trigg, JT Truman, Dalton Turk, Tashara Turk, Colby Turner.

Mason Urick, Jack Van Norman, Dameon Velasquez, Jill Voth, Hannah Watts, Eric Webb, Bethany Weigel, Graham Weikal, Johnathan Whiteman, Kailin Williams, Jackson Williamson, Chloe Wood, Madison Wright, Brandi Yerdon. 

Second quarter

Seventh grade:

Hope Alger, Caleb Baker, Hannah Beck, Kayla Brigman, Alicea Bronson, Jaden Brown, Madison Brown, Sidney Brown, Gage Brubaker, Dylan Brune, Kyla Calton, Samantha Calvillo-Jaimes, Raef Campbell, Marc Carlson, Robert Chaney-Smith, Hailey Cipolla, Gabriel Clifford-Munoz, Adam Comer, Mya Craddock, Tiana Crenshaw, Cole Davis, Drew Deily, Aidan Dekat, Kiana Dillingham, Melissa Ditterline, Aidan Donovan.

Major Edwards, Naeema El-Scari, Madison Engle, Claire Eskina, Mason Estes, Alyssa Evans, Mia Everett, Halle Fee, Kaedyn Foggie, Kyle Forlow, Danielle Foster, Devon Francis, Trevon Francis, Liam Frank, Peter Galliher, Laura Geiersbach, Jeffery Geoghegan, Madison Geschwind, Abby Gibson, Reese Gilleland, Carson Gillihan, Michael Gormly, Adam Gray, Mikiyah Gray-Phillips, Kevin Guardado.

Jacob Hansen, Charity Harris, Cameron Heffner, Abby Herrell, Vince Hertzog, Lauren Howard, Darrion Hubbard, Irelynn Huggins, Liz Humphreys, James Jackson, Alyssa Johns, Cherokee Johnson, Destiny Johnson, Nicole Jolly, Jon Jonas, Zachary Karim, Nikolette Khaev, Kolson Kimbrough, Emma Lackey, Ella Larson, Sara Laycook.

Elise Mack, Cassie Mankin, Ryley Mansell, Keegan Marchant, Mikayla Matthews, Emily McCulley, A'mya McDaniels, Kaleb McVay, Cesia Melgar, Ryen Meng, Macie Menges, Kaylee Merrigan, Brian Montalvo, Jeremy Moore, Zachery Nowlin, Steven O'Neal, Daniel Ohanesian, Jessica Osborne, Savannah Owens, Jaden Pardue, Caidyn Pattee, Griffin Payne, Ryan Pfannkuch, Maggie Phillips, Estrella Pinon, Bladen Powell.

Wyatt Rasmussen, Destiny Rhodes, Tyra Rosalez, Lyndsay Rowlette, A. J. Rusk, Yasmeen Salhoub, Sorai Santiago, Chordell Savage, Jaxon Shaw, Jackson Shelton, Jordan Shelton, Autumn Simmons, Anna Solberg, Jenna Soltwedel, TJ Somsanith, Austin Spitz, Cody Steinbrugge, David Stevens, Faith Stevens, Hannah Stewart, Krystena Stoddard, Maleah Stratman.

Hailie Taylor, Skye Taylor, Jothan Thompson, Alyssa Thurman, Ashton Trammell, Trace Twiford, Brendan Vosburg, Gavin Wallace, Nathan Warneke, Ragen Waters, Kay'Viona Waxter, Katelynn Wheat, Meredith Williams, Dakota Winslow, Rebecca Wise, Mitchell Witmer, Nathan Wright. 

Eighth grade:

Omer Ahmed, Zachary Anglin, Austin Atkinson, Grace Aubrey, Alexis Ault, Danny Baker, Cameron Banks, Bre Baughn, Logen Benbrook, Vander Bower, Kaley Bricker, Rashawn Briggs, Tymber Bronson, Maley Burkitt, Elias Butcher.

Anthony Cain, Alex Callia, Moises Camacho, Dalton Camp, Karen Cardoza-Zepeda, Devin Carroll, Parker Cartwright, Joshua Cates, Sabrina Cole, Michael Collins, Isabelle Cooley, Isabella Cooper, Seth Cooper, Isaiah Crawford, Jack Crossley, Brady Cummings, Dayne Davis, Devin DeRousse, Emma Dickey, Anna Draney, Brett Dujakovich, Carly Dwyer.

Carson Ebert, Mary Elder, Gracie Enyeart, Brad Evans, Kolby Franklin, Will Fuller, Miles Gant, Perla Garcia Tapia, Luke Gary, Tristyn Goforth, Anji Haggard, Janah Hajeh, Isabele Hanks, Lathan Hansen, Carter Harman, Reese Harms, Nikki Hartmann, Hannah Harvey, Joshua Hickman, Collin Hicks, Julia Hinkle, Bailey Hirsch, Ricardo Hislop, Michael Howard, Wil Hunt.

Christopher Isley, Olivia Johnson, Ryland Jones, Kaleb Keith, Teylar Kelly, Gabe Kiakojori, Brock Lane, Caleb Lavery, MaKayla Mankin, Eve Manning, Abby Mathewson, Alexis McBride, Celeste McBride, Natali McCulley, Ethan McGill, Andrew McLaughlin, Terrell McLaurin, Brandy Meeks, Hope Meyers, Elyza Miller, Gavin Minich, Lauren Mundell.

Raina Nash, Hunter Nichols, Alex Noble, Tucker Nunnenkamp, Christian O'Neal, Karlee O'Neal, Raymond Ogletree, Emma OShaughnessy, Trevor Parr, Isabelle Pearson, Nicole Pegg, Jaquelin Perez, Cheney Perkins, Caeden Potocnik, Malachi Price, Jordan Querner, Paola Ramirez, Grace Rimmer, Lucia Rios, Daniel Rios-Rojo, Luke Roberts, Ben Rosell, John Ross, Dayton Rowe, Skylar Rowe.

Max Sabata, Madison Sanders, Elijah Sanford, Alejandra Sarinana, Andrew Scherer, Bridger Scott, Myles Shaw, Kristen Shumate, A'Kira Smith, Megan Snyder, Jasmine Sowders, David Spiller-James, Kylie Stubbs, Logan Sullivan, Sean Summers, Allen Taylor, Capri Thoman, JT Truman, Sophia Turano, Dalton Turk.

Jack Van Norman, Dameon Velasquez, Jill Voth, Hannah Watts, Eric Webb, Kailin Williams, Jackson Williamson, Brandi Yerdon. 

– Jillayne Ritchie